Folders |
2013 Results - California CIF SDS Sectional Prelims - San Diego SectionPublished by
Website:Click here HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 08:22 PM
CIF San Diego Section Prelims - 5/18/2013
Mt Carmel High School
Event 101 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Mission Hills /sd SD 'A' 48.56 3 A
2 Morse /sd SD 'A' 48.71 1 A
3 Eastlake /sd SD 'A' 48.88 2 A
4 Rancho Bernrdo/sd SD 'A' 49.11 2 A
5 Poway /sd SD 'A' 49.23 1 A
6 La Costa Cnyn /sd SD 'A' 49.31 2 A
7 Oceanside /sd SD 'A' 49.53 3 A
8 Otay Ranch /sd SD 'A' 49.60 1 B
9 Patrick Henry /sd SD 'A' 49.91 3 B
10 Scripps Ranch /sd SD 'A' 50.15 3
11 Westview /sd SD 'A' 50.40 3
12 West Hills /sd SD 'A' 50.51 1
13 Torrey Pines /sd SD 'A' 50.56 1
14 El Camino /sd SD 'A' 50.71 1
15 Grossmont /sd SD 'A' 50.88 2
16 Escondido /sd SD 'A' 50.99 2
16 Ramona /sd SD 'A' 50.99 3
18 Chula Vista /sd SD 'A' 51.01 2
19 Mira Mesa /sd SD 'A' 51.11 2
20 Vista /sd SD 'A' 51.46 1
21 Southwest (Iv) /sd SD 'A' 51.75 2
22 Sweetwater /sd SD 'A' 52.20 1
23 El Cajon Valley /sd SD 'A' 53.38 2
-- Steele Canyon /sd SD 'A' DQ 1
-- Rancho Buena V/Sd SD 'A' DQ 3
Event 102 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Poway /sd SD 'A' 42.25 3 A
2 Mt. Carmel /sd SD 'A' 42.38 3 A
3 Helix /sd SD 'A' 42.85 1 A
4 Eastlake /sd SD 'A' 43.05 3 A
5 Granite Hills /sd SD 'A' 43.16 1 A
6 Oceanside /sd SD 'A' 43.32 2 A
7 Otay Ranch /sd SD 'A' 43.57 2 B
8 La Costa Cnyn /sd SD 'A' 43.72 3 B
9 Rancho Buena V/Sd SD 'A' 43.74 1 B
10 Point Loma /sd SD 'A' 43.91 2
11 Morse /sd SD 'A' 44.05 1
12 San Marcos /sd SD 'A' 44.12 2
13 Escondido /sd SD 'A' 44.51 3
14 El Camino /sd SD 'A' 44.56 1
15 Fallbrook /sd SD 'A' 44.79 3
16 Mira Mesa /sd SD 'A' 45.03 2
17 Valhalla /sd SD 'A' 45.06 3
18 Ramona /sd SD 'A' 45.15 2
19 Scripps Ranch /sd SD 'A' 46.67 2
-- Steele Canyon /sd SD 'A' DQ 2 Zone 3 Violation
-- Patrick Henry /sd SD 'A' DQ 1 Zone 1 Violation
Event 103 Women 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lawson, Kelly 12 La Costa/sd 5:03.65 1 A
2 Josephson, Carly 9 Ptrck Hnr/sd 5:04.00 2 A
3 Cope, Ashley 11 Vista/sd 5:04.30 1 A
4 Akins, Nia 9 Rncho Brn/sd 5:04.31 1 A
5 Kay, Hannah 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 5:04.85 2 A
6 Ribeiro, Elaine 12 Helix/sd 5:05.67 1 A
7 Abrahamson, Emma 11 La Costa/sd 5:05.71 2 A
8 Rohner, Bryn 12 Rnch Buna/sd 5:05.76 2 A
9 Abrahamson, Ellie 12 La Costa/sd 5:06.08 2 A
10 Seay, Sabrina 12 Mt Carmel/sd 5:06.40 1 A
11 Wilson, Jourdan 9 El Camino/sd 5:06.64 2 A
12 O'Connell, Kelsey 12 Torrey Pn/sd 5:07.03 1 B
13 Flora, Lisa 11 Escondido/sd 5:07.87 2
14 Erlenbach, Emily 12 Scripps R/Sd 5:08.03 1
15 Miller, Brianna 12 Carlsbad/sd 5:08.55 2
16 Hughes, Andrea 12 Valhalla/sd 5:10.34 1
17 Dowell, Giovanna 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 5:17.89 1
18 Von Borstel, Gaby 11 Serra/sd 5:19.09 1
19 Fuller, Bryanna 10 Rncho Brn/sd 5:19.24 2
20 Garcia-Arce, Izabela 9 Bnta Vsta/sd 5:19.72 2
21 Fromme, Alex 11 La Costa/sd 5:20.49 2
22 Llamas, Paola 10 San Diego/sd 5:21.75 2
23 Verhees, Ella 12 Pt. Loma/sd 5:23.06 2
24 Ramirez, Yoceline 11 Chula Vst/sd 5:32.60 1
25 Rivera, Sydney 10 Eastlake/sd 5:33.04 1
26 Sauceda, Gabrielle 9 Southwest (Iv)/S 5:54.17 1
Event 104 Men 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Braude, Tal 11 Torrey Pn/sd 4:15.12 2 A
2 Sindel, Eric 12 Mt Carmel/sd 4:16.82 2 A
3 Masayesva, Anthony 11 Serra/sd 4:18.40 2 A
4 Jafek, Ben 12 Torrey Pn/sd 4:18.53 2 A
5 Sweet, Ricky 12 Pt. Loma/sd 4:19.50 2 A
6 Ryan, Garrett 12 Westview/sd 4:19.81 2 A
7 Freeman, Christian 12 Carlsbad/sd 4:20.48 1 A
8 Morton, Derek 11 Mt Carmel/sd 4:21.17 1 A
9 Hansen, Tyler 11 San Marcos/sd 4:22.29 1 A
10 Martinez, George 12 Sweetwtr/sd 4:23.16 1 A
11 Stidham, Tristan 12 Ramona/sd 4:23.80 2 B
12 Tucker, Alex 10 Westview/sd 4:23.96 1 B
13 Tellames, Andrew 11 Orng Gln/sd 4:25.17 1
14 Matt-Navarro, Jorge 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 4:27.77 1
15 Martin, Victor 12 Calexico 4:29.69 2
16 Wilder, Trey 11 Rnch Buna/sd 4:30.71 2
17 Cavassa, Connor 10 San Psqul/sd 4:32.61 1
18 De Long, Garrett 10 Mt Carmel/sd 4:32.86 1
19 Lee, Tyler 12 Steele Canyon/sd 4:32.88 2
20 Penaloza, Christian 12 San Diego/sd 4:33.89 1
21 Aster, Benjamin 11 Rnch Buna/sd 4:34.62 1
22 Engdaw, Mulugeta 11 Hoover/sd 4:36.19 1
23 Hernandez, Alexis 11 Otay Ranch/sd 4:36.28 2
24 Froboese, Connor 12 Fallbrook/sd 4:36.58 2
25 Dodds, Spencer 9 Torrey Pn/sd 4:37.20 2
26 Abundez-Dominguez, Olive 11 Eastlake/sd 4:41.14 1
27 Rinehart, Dane 12 La Costa/sd 4:41.88 1
Event 105 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rehm, Morgan 12 San Psqul/sd 14.86 1.4 3 A
2 Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 12 Morse/sd 15.09 -0.7 2 A
3 Chang, Alyssa 12 Otay Ranch/sd 15.10 -0.7 2 A
4 Murray, Maddie 10 Poway/sd 15.21 1.5 1 A
5 Young, Jasmine 11 Serra/sd 15.29 1.5 1 A
6 Van, Monique 12 Steele Canyon/sd 15.39 1.4 3 A
7 Spencer, Jeyla 12 San Diego/sd 15.41 -0.7 2 B
8 Johnson, Larissa 11 Poway/sd 15.46 -0.7 2 B
9 Garcia, Jessica 11 Rncho Brn/sd 15.60 1.4 3 B
10 Jones, Tyra 11 San Marcos/sd 15.61 1.5 1
11 Molter, Leah 10 Valhalla/sd 16.09 -0.7 2
12 Garcia, Maria 12 Sweetwtr/sd 16.14 1.5 1
13 Thomas, Tamiyah 11 Oceanside/sd 16.23 1.4 3
14 Elliott, Zoe 10 Rncho Brn/sd 16.31 1.5 1
15 Detrick, Allison 10 Pt. Loma/sd 16.44 1.4 3
16 Godfrey, Jill 10 Poway/sd 16.70 -0.7 2
17 Kanester, Savanna 12 Carlsbad/sd 16.73 1.5 1
18 Welch, Courtney 10 Steele Canyon/sd 16.74 1.5 1
19 Fileccia, Serene 12 Mt Carmel/sd 16.80 1.4 3
20 Freeman, Aiyana 10 Ptrck Hnr/sd 16.86 1.4 3
21 Krawl, Kendal 11 Scripps R/Sd 16.94 1.4 3
22 Ironside, Karly 9 Granite H/Sd 17.24 -0.7 2
23 Sanders, Makenna 11 San Diego/sd 17.47 -0.7 2
24 Kies, Gabi 9 San Psqul/sd 17.90 -0.7 2
25 Martin, Nicole 9 La Costa/sd 20.61 1.5 1
Event 106 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hartinger, Ben 12 San Psqul/sd 14.51 1.9 3 A
2 Kenney, Matthew 12 Carlsbad/sd 14.83 2.2 2 A
3 Battig, Tairi 11 Mira Mesa/sd 15.31 2.2 2 A
4 French, Chris 12 Poway/sd 15.38 1.9 3 A
5 Trieu, Brandon 12 Mira Mesa/sd 15.41 1.8 1 A
6 Lachica, Syaariq 11 Mt Carmel/sd 15.49 1.8 1 A
7 Martin, Shane 11 Eastlake/sd 15.50 1.9 3 A
8 Gill, Brandon 11 San Psqul/sd 15.61 2.2 2 A
9 Bjornsson, Mark 12 Otay Ranch/sd 15.63 2.2 2 B
10 Goodloe, Xavier 11 Steele Canyon/sd 15.66 1.9 3
11 Wilson, Bevon 12 Orng Gln/sd 15.72 2.2 2
12 Podraza, Danny 12 Scripps R/Sd 15.80 1.8 1
13 Johnson, Lorenzo 11 Serra/sd 15.87 1.8 1
14 Crandall, Cole 11 Poway/sd 15.88 1.9 3
15 Bradford, Alex 12 Poway/sd 15.92 1.9 3
16 Eguiza, David 12 Eastlake/sd 16.04 1.9 3
17 Hernandez, Daniel 12 Steele Canyon/sd 16.05 1.8 1
18 Guzman, Nick 12 Mt Carmel/sd 16.11 2.2 2
19 Peterson, Zachary 12 Westview/sd 16.23 1.8 1
20 Weikel, Nick 12 Poway/sd 16.25 1.9 3
21 Alvarez, Joshua 10 Rnch Buna/sd 16.49 1.9 3
22 Alexander, Stevie 9 Otay Ranch/sd 16.53 2.2 2
23 Martinez, Jose 11 Sweetwtr/sd 16.54 1.8 1
24 Lester, Jordan 12 Poway/sd 17.19 2.2 2
-- Crowder, John 12 San Ysidro DQ 2.2 2 Trail leg
Event 107 Women 400 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mongiovi, Melissa 10 West Hlls/sd 56.90 3 A
2 Hernandez, Alexis 12 Mt Carmel/sd 57.05 1 A
3 Lopez, Lauren 12 Carlsbad/sd 57.36 2 A
4 Large, Kaitlin 12 Carlsbad/sd 58.46 3 A
5 Gould, Michelle 9 La Costa/sd 58.68 2 A
6 Garces, Sarah 12 Eastlake/sd 59.05 2 A
7 Birks, Lateefah 11 Mira Mesa/sd 59.33 3 A
8 Chadwick, Anita 10 La Costa/sd 59.38 1 B
9 Lynaugh, Karissa 10 Carlsbad/sd 59.69 1 B
10 Schroeder, Carol 9 Bnta Vsta/sd 59.89 1
11 Schall, Elyssa 11 Mt Carmel/sd 1:00.37 3
12 Wardell, Anna 10 Steele Canyon/sd 1:00.39 1
13 Dean, Arryanna 9 San Diego/sd 1:00.90 3
14 DeHaven, Bailey 9 Granite H/Sd 1:00.99 2
15 Skyhar, Julia 11 Torrey Pn/sd 1:01.00 3
16 Williams, Kiera 12 Otay Ranch/sd 1:01.08 2
17 Williams, Jayla 9 Torrey Pn/sd 1:01.26 1
18 Huerta, Rosario 12 Sweetwtr/sd 1:01.68 3
19 Gibbs, Hunter 11 Poway/sd 1:01.85 2
20 Wall, Haley 10 El Camino/sd 1:02.80 2
21 Manley, Neorah 9 Mission Hills/sd 1:03.72 2
22 Malinis, Andrea 9 El Cajjon V /sd 1:04.22 3
23 Leonard, Hayley 10 San Psqul/sd 1:16.54 3
Event 108 Men 400 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thomas, Brian 11 Scripps R/Sd 47.82 3 A
2 Howard, Brandon 12 Steele Canyon/sd 49.45 2 A
3 Ozenbaugh, Sam 12 Poway/sd 49.89 3 A
4 Paraiso, Darren 12 Otay Ranch/sd 50.13 3 A
5 Babiash, Derek 12 Poway/sd 50.23 2 A
6 Dehaven, Blake 11 Granite H/Sd 50.46 1 A
7 Johnson, Erroll 12 Helix/sd 50.61 2 A
8 Kuzminsky, Jack 11 Torrey Pn/sd 50.92 2 B
9 Luna, Andrew 12 San Psqul/sd 50.98 3 B
10 Dresser, Tyler 11 Carlsbad/sd 51.07 2
11 Miller, Jordan 10 Oceanside/sd 51.22 1
12 ouk, jeff 10 Mira Mesa/sd 51.24 1
13 Perucci, Cody 11 Westview/sd 51.34 2
14 Bell, Jason 10 Mira Mesa/sd 51.35 2
15 Good, Michael 11 Westview/sd 51.54 1
16 Davis, Jerremy 12 Steele Canyon/sd 51.67 3
17 Romero, David 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 51.89 1
18 Reaney, Thomas 10 West Hlls/sd 52.12 2
19 Rintoul, Thomas 9 Ptrck Hnr/sd 52.29 1
20 Campos, Alex 12 Rnch Buna/sd 52.59 1
21 Marin, Nicholas 11 Granite H/Sd 52.96 3
22 Martinez, Erik 11 San Marcos/sd 53.01 1
23 Martinez, Jose 11 Sweetwtr/sd 53.04 2
24 Smith, Jeramie 12 Eastlake/sd 53.84 1
25 Redding, Ben 10 Escondido/sd 53.95 3
26 Acolatse, Kevin 12 Mission Hills/sd 57.82 3
Event 109 Women 100 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Acolatse, Suzie 10 Mission Hills/sd 11.92 1.4 3 A
2 Lawson, Kayla 12 Eastlake/sd 12.01 2.1 1 A
3 Rehm, Morgan 12 San Psqul/sd 12.23 1.9 2 A
4 Patterson, Jackie 9 Rncho Brn/sd 12.32 2.1 1 A
5 Gillon, Tiahna 12 Hilltop /sd 12.36 1.4 3 A
6 Harper, Kassidy 11 Morse/sd 12.47 1.4 3 B 12.4641
7 Headley, Salma 9 Oceanside/sd J12.47 1.9 2 B 12.4644
8 Stallman, Holly 9 Ramona/sd 12.49 1.9 2 B
9 Oliver, Jasmine 12 Morse/sd 12.51 2.1 1 B 12.508
10 Harmel, Bree 10 Valhalla/sd J12.51 1.9 2 12.510
11 Stewart, Victoria 12 Oceanside/sd 12.57 2.1 1
12 Meraz, Gaby 11 Mission Hills/sd 12.69 1.4 3
13 Bernat, Tatum 9 Carlsbad/sd 12.72 2.1 1
14 Clark, Marcella 12 Poway/sd 12.82 1.9 2
15 Brower, Kayleigh 10 Ptrck Hnr/sd 12.85 1.9 2
15 Butler, Chante 10 Ptrck Hnr/sd 12.85 1.4 3
17 Klosterman, Vanessa 12 La Costa/sd 13.03 1.4 3
17 Kaumeyer, Cassidy 10 Vista/sd 13.03 2.1 1
19 Milner, Mikayla 9 Mission Hills/sd 13.04 1.9 2
20 Roberts, Tahjaneke 11 Helix/sd 13.07 2.1 1
21 Dee, Vanessa 9 Rncho Brn/sd 13.16 1.4 3
22 Clark, Shanise 12 Scripps R/Sd 13.18 1.4 3
23 Hamlett, Tatyanna 9 San Diego/sd 13.35 2.1 1
24 Morse, Angelica 11 Southwest (Iv)/S 13.37 1.4 3
24 Goudeau, Cierra 12 Chula Vst/sd 13.37 1.9 2
Event 110 Men 100 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brown, Nehemiah 12 Valhalla/sd 10.73 2.3 3 A
2 Ardis, Antony 12 La Costa/sd 10.81 1.5 2 A
3 Lucas, Brandon 11 Poway/sd 10.86 2.3 3 A
4 Le, Michael 12 Scripps R/Sd 10.93 1.2 1 A
5 Gross, Nehemiah 12 Poway/sd 10.96 1.5 2 A 10.956
6 Cottrell, Michael Thai 11 Oceanside/sd J10.96 1.2 1 A 10.957
7 Lewis, Kyle 12 San Marcos/sd 10.99 1.5 2 A
8 Ezeokoli, Tobe 11 Mt Carmel/sd 11.05 1.2 1 B
9 Whiting, Ty'Shaun 10 Lincoln /sd 11.06 1.2 1 B 11.051
10 Edwards, Tessie 12 Serra/sd J11.06 1.2 1 11.055
11 Canteen, Kameron 9 Mission Hills/sd 11.08 2.3 3
12 Norris, Kyle 12 Granite H/Sd 11.09 2.3 3
13 Range, Tyree 10 Ptrck Hnr/sd 11.10 1.5 2
14 Mondane, Jalen 12 Eastlake/sd 11.19 1.5 2
14 Holder, Alijah 11 Oceanside/sd 11.19 1.2 1
16 Gallina, Zach 10 Rnch Buna/sd 11.21 1.5 2
17 Robertson, Kollin 9 Morse/sd 11.24 1.2 1
18 Powell, Marquise 12 Helix/sd 11.25 1.5 2
19 Plyler, Devan 12 Oceanside/sd 11.28 2.3 3
20 Kendrick III, John 10 Morse/sd 11.30 1.5 2
21 Petty, Adrian 9 Helix/sd 11.33 2.3 3
22 McNair, Tracy 12 Morse/sd 13.59 2.3 3
-- Stevenson, Mekhi 9 Helix/sd FS 1.2 1
Event 111 Women 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillespie, Carina 12 Otay Ranch/sd 2:13.00 1 A
2 Harbison, Kaelyn 12 Westview/sd 2:14.46 1 A
3 Sammer, Katie 11 Rncho Brn/sd 2:15.46 2 A
4 Shade, Alex 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 2:16.32 2 A
5 Seamans, Taylor 10 Torrey Pn/sd 2:17.43 1 A
6 Verhees, Ella 12 Pt. Loma/sd 2:17.81 2 A
7 Oetting, Emily 12 Carlsbad/sd 2:18.44 1 A
8 Debrosse, Sylvie 11 El Camino/sd 2:19.40 2 A
9 Wilson, Jourdan 9 El Camino/sd 2:19.43 1 A
10 Rietman, Makaela 10 El Camino/sd 2:20.41 2 A
11 Hernandez, Alexandra 10 Granite H/Sd 2:20.93 1 B
12 Andino, Ellissya 10 Rncho Brn/sd 2:20.94 1 B
13 Sparks, Laurel 9 Escondido/sd 2:20.98 2
14 Wu, Jessica 11 Westview/sd 2:21.03 2
15 Anguiano, Monique 11 Otay Ranch/sd 2:21.24 2
16 Dearmas, Raelene 12 Bnta Vsta/sd 2:21.29 1
17 Green, Erin 12 Mt Carmel/sd 2:21.67 1
18 Voyles, Lauren 11 Rncho Brn/sd 2:23.27 2
19 Casella, Tori 12 Torrey Pn/sd 2:23.44 1
20 Stewart, Kerrianne 12 Scripps R/Sd 2:23.47 2
21 Von Borstel, Gaby 11 Serra/sd 2:25.16 2
22 Semancsin, Kristin 11 Valhalla/sd 2:25.76 1
23 Santiago, Savannah 9 Poway/sd 2:28.03 1
24 Sauceda, Gabrielle 9 Southwest (Iv)/S 2:30.35 1
25 Rendon, Kenia 12 Hoover/sd 2:32.50 1
26 Arellano, Kimberly 11 Sweetwtr/sd 2:34.06 2
Event 112 Men 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Senese, Jared 12 Mt Carmel/sd 1:53.71 2 A
2 Grigoriev, Alex 12 Rncho Brn/sd 1:53.82 2 A
3 Gronotte, Alex 12 Westview/sd 1:54.39 1 A
4 Hernandez, Shelby 12 Helix/sd 1:55.66 1 A
5 Alvarado, Bryan 11 Sweetwtr/sd 1:56.44 2 A
6 Bieraugel, Nick 12 Mission Hills/sd 1:56.52 1 A
7 Snow, Scott 12 Carlsbad/sd 1:57.28 1 A
8 Tamayo, Victor 12 El Camino/sd 1:57.93 2 A
9 Soto, Oscar 11 El Cajjon V /sd 1:58.54 2 A
9 Famolaro, Nick 11 West Hlls/sd 1:58.54 2 B
11 Bell, Joshuah 10 Mira Mesa/sd 1:58.68 1 B
12 Unger, Sean 11 Carlsbad/sd 1:59.09 1 B
13 Cruz, Jesus 11 Ptrck Hnr/sd 1:59.24 2
14 Romero, Fernando 12 Chula Vst/sd 2:00.00 1
15 Lippa, Drew 12 Valhalla/sd 2:00.40 1
16 Villa, Victor 12 San Psqul/sd 2:00.43 2
17 Wagner, Dan 12 Steele Canyon/sd 2:00.63 1
18 Rodriguez, Cristian 12 Helix/sd 2:01.56 2
19 Mattoni, Dominic 11 San Psqul/sd 2:01.58 2
20 Jimenez, Daniel 11 Escondido/sd 2:01.69 1
21 Thomas, Isaiah 10 Otay Ranch/sd 2:02.20 2
22 Rhodes, Cody 11 Steele Canyon/sd 2:02.60 1
23 Lux, Kieran 12 Rnch Buna/sd 2:02.65 2
24 Engdaw, Mulugeta 11 Hoover/sd 2:06.85 1
25 Melgar, Jose 12 San Diego/sd 2:08.87 1
Event 113 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rehm, Morgan 12 San Psqul/sd 44.32 2 A
2 Garcia, Jessica 11 Rncho Brn/sd 44.58 3 A
3 Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 12 Morse/sd 44.86 1 A
4 Spencer, Jeyla 12 San Diego/sd 44.96 1 A
5 Young, Jasmine 11 Serra/sd 45.57 2 A
6 Van, Monique 12 Steele Canyon/sd 45.77 2 A
7 De Jerez, Alyssabeth 12 Bnta Vsta/sd 46.14 2 A
8 Cuhna, Karissa 11 West Hlls/sd 46.37 3 B
9 Johnson, Larissa 11 Poway/sd 46.51 1 B
10 Krawl, Kendal 11 Scripps R/Sd 46.92 3
11 Murray, Maddie 10 Poway/sd 46.99 3
12 Jones, Tyra 11 San Marcos/sd 47.21 3
13 Molter, Leah 10 Valhalla/sd 47.38 1
14 Huerta, Rosario 12 Sweetwtr/sd 47.53 1
15 Martin, Nicole 9 La Costa/sd 47.57 3
16 Moya, Janeth 10 Hilltop /sd 47.75 3
17 Slack, Mariah 12 Vista/sd 47.96 2
18 Bednarski, Valerie 11 Mt Carmel/sd 47.97 1
19 Sheets, Sarah 10 Carlsbad/sd 48.09 3
20 White, Mariah 10 Rncho Brn/sd 48.46 2
21 Sanders, Makenna 11 San Diego/sd 48.57 2
22 Welch, Courtney 10 Steele Canyon/sd 48.73 2
23 Martin, Desi 10 Westview/sd 49.16 3
-- Thomas, Tamiyah 11 Oceanside/sd DQ 1 Hand on H3
Event 114 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Howard, Brandon 12 Steele Canyon/sd 38.56 1 A
2 Hartinger, Ben 12 San Psqul/sd 39.04 3 A
3 French, Chris 12 Poway/sd 39.09 3 A
4 Riley, Brian 12 Rncho Brn/sd 40.01 2 A
5 Battig, Tairi 11 Mira Mesa/sd 40.22 1 A
6 Johnson, Lorenzo 11 Serra/sd 40.34 3 A
7 Podraza, Danny 12 Scripps R/Sd 41.03 1 B
8 Bjornsson, Mark 12 Otay Ranch/sd 41.07 1 B
9 Martinez, Jose 11 Sweetwtr/sd 41.21 2 B
10 Wilson, Bevon 12 Orng Gln/sd 41.23 2
11 Kenney, Matthew 12 Carlsbad/sd 41.25 2
12 Hernandez, Daniel 12 Steele Canyon/sd 41.29 3
13 Peterson, Zachary 12 Westview/sd 41.55 2
14 Leon, Daniel 12 Valhalla/sd 41.63 3
15 Reed, Grant 11 Escondido/sd 41.77 3
16 Ortiz, Ryan 11 San Marcos/sd 41.93 3
17 Weikel, Nick 12 Poway/sd 42.43 3
18 Hager, Dustin 12 Ramona/sd 42.44 1
19 Flores, Sammy 12 San Psqul/sd 43.17 3
20 Gauthier, Johnathan 12 Steele Canyon/sd 43.20 1
21 Parker, Bryson 10 Vista/sd 44.07 2
22 Popal, Zabiullah 12 Scripps R/Sd 44.67 2
23 Grumbling, John 10 Oceanside/sd 46.22 1
24 Ramos, Ryan 11 Granite H/Sd 46.63 1
25 Alvarez, Joshua 10 Rnch Buna/sd 47.71 2
Event 115 Women 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Acolatse, Suzie 10 Mission Hills/sd 24.30 1.5 3 A
2 Mongiovi, Melissa 10 West Hlls/sd 24.82 1.8 1 A
3 Hernandez, Alexis 12 Mt Carmel/sd 25.19 1.6 2 A
4 Lawson, Kayla 12 Eastlake/sd 25.26 1.8 1 A
5 Harper, Kassidy 11 Morse/sd 25.65 1.8 1 B
6 Stallman, Holly 9 Ramona/sd 25.75 1.5 3 B
7 Oliver, Jasmine 12 Morse/sd 25.93 1.8 1 B
8 Gillon, Tiahna 12 Hilltop /sd 25.97 1.6 2 B 25.963
9 Burrell, Daeniesha 11 Chula Vst/sd J25.97 1.8 1 B 25.967
10 Harmel, Bree 10 Valhalla/sd 26.04 1.5 3
11 Gould, Michelle 9 La Costa/sd 26.05 1.5 3
12 Tyler, Jazmine 12 La Costa/sd 26.09 1.5 3
13 Dixon, Riley 9 Rncho Brn/sd 26.10 1.8 1
14 Freeman, Aiyana 10 Ptrck Hnr/sd 26.14 1.6 2
15 Scott, Gabby 10 Westview/sd 26.29 1.6 2
16 Large, Kaitlin 12 Carlsbad/sd 26.37 1.6 2
17 Butler, Chante 10 Ptrck Hnr/sd 26.43 1.5 3
18 Kaumeyer, Cassidy 10 Vista/sd 26.55 1.6 2
19 Clark, Marcella 12 Poway/sd 26.60 1.8 1
20 Chadwick, Anita 10 La Costa/sd 26.65 1.6 2
21 Aguilar, Jazmin 11 Southwest (Iv)/S 27.07 1.6 2
22 Patterson, Jackie 9 Rncho Brn/sd 47.82 1.6 2
Event 116 Men 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ardis, Antony 12 La Costa/sd 21.36 1.6 1 A
2 Lucas, Brandon 11 Poway/sd 21.69 2.8 3 A
3 Pater, Scott 12 Mt Carmel/sd 21.85 2.4 2 A
4 Lewis, Kyle 12 San Marcos/sd 21.88 2.4 2 A
5 Gross, Nehemiah 12 Poway/sd 22.06 1.6 1 A
6 Brown, Nehemiah 12 Valhalla/sd 22.09 1.6 1 A
7 Ezeokoli, Tobe 11 Mt Carmel/sd 22.23 2.4 2 A
8 Mondane, Jalen 12 Eastlake/sd 22.50 2.8 3 B
9 Robinson, Kiel 12 Mission Hills/sd 22.51 2.4 2 B
10 Edwards, Tessie 12 Serra/sd 22.55 2.4 2
11 Moon, Virnel 12 El Cajjon V /sd 22.60 1.6 1
12 Cordova, Tervino 11 Fallbrook/sd 22.72 2.4 2
13 Thomas, Brian 11 Scripps R/Sd 22.75 2.8 3
14 Whiting, Ty'Shaun 10 Lincoln /sd 22.79 1.6 1
15 Bautista, Aldrin 12 Mt Carmel/sd 22.83 2.4 2
16 Tyler, Charles 12 Steele Canyon/sd 22.93 2.8 3
17 Escoto, Armando 12 Grossmont /sd 22.95 1.6 1
18 Lee, James 12 Torrey Pn/sd 23.10 2.4 2
19 Cottrell, Michael Thai 11 Oceanside/sd 23.18 2.8 3
20 Davis, Jerremy 12 Steele Canyon/sd 23.32 2.8 3
21 Bell, Jason 10 Mira Mesa/sd 23.36 1.6 1
22 Romero, David 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 23.57 2.4 2
23 Plyler, Devan 12 Oceanside/sd 24.06 2.8 3
Event 117 Women 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miller, Brianna 12 Carlsbad/sd 11:00.73 2 A
2 O'Connell, Kelsey 12 Torrey Pn/sd 11:01.35 2 A
3 Seay, Sabrina 12 Mt Carmel/sd 11:05.62 2 A
4 Bosler, Rebekah 11 La Costa/sd 11:06.21 2 A
5 Abrahamson, Ellie 12 La Costa/sd 11:07.73 2 A
6 Ortlieb, Angela 10 San Psqul/sd 11:10.03 1 A
7 Lawson, Kelly 12 La Costa/sd 11:13.24 1 A
8 Abrahamson, Emma 11 La Costa/sd 11:13.30 1 A
9 Kay, Hannah 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 11:14.07 1 A
10 Abrahamson, Sarah 9 La Costa/sd 11:17.99 1 A
11 Bronars, Toni 10 Scripps R/Sd 11:20.13 2 A
12 Hughes, Andrea 12 Valhalla/sd 11:20.79 2 B
13 Cantu, Roselyn 11 San Psqul/sd 11:22.33 1
14 Garcia, Elena 10 Mt Carmel/sd 11:23.09 1
15 Hernandez, Clarisa 12 Bnta Vsta/sd 11:24.50 1
16 Voyles, Danielle 11 Rncho Brn/sd 11:28.16 2
17 T'Kint, Lauren 11 Carlsbad/sd 11:32.12 2
18 LeDesma, Catie 12 Otay Ranch/sd 11:34.37 1
19 Smith, Sophie 11 Poway/sd 11:35.72 2
20 Ricketts, Shea 11 Valhalla/sd 11:40.12 1
21 Josephson, Carly 9 Ptrck Hnr/sd 11:45.10 1
22 Nickerson, Louisa 9 Torrey Pn/sd 11:49.32 2
23 Mang, Elizabeth 9 Rnch Buna/sd 11:52.29 2
24 Girolamo, Tina 12 Rncho Brn/sd 11:53.24 2
25 Llamas, Paola 10 San Diego/sd 11:53.38 1
26 Gallo, Isabella 12 Westview/sd 11:53.83 1
27 Chapman, Riley 11 Vista/sd 11:54.40 2
28 Lamprecht, Kristen 12 Bnta Vsta/sd 11:56.52 2
29 Boyd, Savannah 9 La Costa/sd 11:59.63 2
30 North-Cole, Natalie 10 Carlsbad/sd 12:05.84 1
31 Ramirez, Yoceline 11 Chula Vst/sd 12:07.12 1
32 Zasueta, Celiese 9 Eastlake/sd 12:09.06 1
33 Niebel, Hannah 9 Fallbrook/sd 12:11.47 1
34 Rice, Whitney 9 Rnch Buna/sd 12:14.69 1
35 Bagnell, Sara 11 Pt. Loma/sd 12:15.88 2
36 Stetson, Kelli 10 San Psqul/sd 12:19.70 2
37 Crabtree, Keira 9 Westview/sd 12:20.21 1
38 Gonzalez, Erika 11 Sweetwtr/sd 12:39.31 1
39 Sauceda, Gabrielle 9 Southwest (Iv)/S 13:07.86 2
40 Wilde, Mauryn 10 Southwest (Iv)/S 13:09.97 2
-- Prickett, Ellen 10 San Marcos/sd DNF 2
Event 118 Men 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Shay 12 Carlsbad/sd 9:23.47 A
2 Braude, Tal 11 Torrey Pn/sd 9:24.97 A
3 Ryan, Garrett 12 Westview/sd 9:25.16 A
4 Fahy, Steven 11 La Costa/sd 9:25.65 A
5 Tellames, Andrew 11 Orng Gln/sd 9:25.93 A
6 Freeman, Christian 12 Carlsbad/sd 9:26.30 A
7 Schaefer, Jeff 12 Carlsbad/sd 9:27.57 A
8 Gee, Brendan 12 Rncho Brn/sd 9:28.23 A
9 Hansen, Tyler 11 San Marcos/sd 9:29.49 A
10 Masayesva, Anthony 11 Serra/sd 9:30.31 A
11 Martinez, George 12 Sweetwtr/sd 9:33.66 A
12 Sherman, Jacob 12 Bnta Vsta/sd 9:34.43 A
13 Cota, Eric 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 9:46.18
14 Terris, Steven 10 La Costa/sd 9:46.96
15 Sindel, Eric 12 Mt Carmel/sd 9:49.20
16 Bunch, Tristan 11 Carlsbad/sd 9:50.94
17 Vazquez, Sergio 12 San Psqul/sd 9:56.13
18 Penaloza, Christian 12 San Diego/sd 9:56.84
19 Versaci, Nicholas 11 Rnch Buna/sd 10:01.51
20 Saddler, Neil 11 Scripps R/Sd 10:03.65
21 Vaughn, Cory 9 El Camino/sd 10:03.99
22 McEachern, Matt 12 Mt Carmel/sd 10:05.43
23 Barge, Matt 12 Torrey Pn/sd 10:06.62
24 Ramirez, Daniel 10 San Diego/sd 10:10.99
25 Siniscalchi, Trevor 10 Westview/sd 10:12.56
26 Paradise, Josh 10 Steele Canyon/sd 10:15.12
27 Tammadge, Chris 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 10:20.74
28 Hernandez, Alexis 11 Otay Ranch/sd 10:27.73
-- Freeman, Kevin 11 Carlsbad/sd DNF
Event 119 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bonita Vista /sd SD 'A' 3:56.49 1 A
2 Carlsbad /sd SD 'A' 3:57.99 2 A
3 Rancho Bernrdo/sd SD 'A' 3:58.24 3 A
4 Mt. Carmel /sd SD 'A' 3:59.10 1 A
5 West Hills /sd SD 'A' 4:00.81 2 A
6 Eastlake /sd SD 'A' 4:01.26 2 A
7 Otay Ranch /sd SD 'A' 4:01.51 3 A
8 La Costa Cnyn /sd SD 'A' 4:03.41 1 B
9 Torrey Pines /sd SD 'A' 4:03.93 3 B
10 Westview /sd SD 'A' 4:04.05 1
11 Vista /sd SD 'A' 4:04.89 2
12 San Diego /sd SD 'A' 4:07.15 2
13 Rancho Buena V/Sd SD 'A' 4:07.46 2
14 Escondido /sd SD 'A' 4:09.38 1
15 Poway /sd SD 'A' 4:10.50 3
16 Helix /sd SD 'A' 4:13.27 1
17 Scripps Ranch /sd SD 'A' 4:14.30 3
18 Granite Hills /sd SD 'A' 4:15.06 2
19 Sweetwater /sd SD 'A' 4:15.26 1
20 Mira Mesa /sd SD 'A' 4:16.01 3
21 Chula Vista /sd SD 'A' 4:21.56 3
22 Mission Hills /sd SD 'A' 4:22.35 3
23 Patrick Henry /sd SD 'A' 4:23.97 1
24 Southwest (Iv) /sd SD 'A' 4:24.57 2
25 El Cajon Valley /sd SD 'A' 4:42.87 1
Event 120 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mt. Carmel /sd SD 'A' 3:21.25 3 A
2 Steele Canyon /sd SD 'A' 3:22.61 2 A
3 Westview /sd SD 'A' 3:22.64 3 A
4 Poway /sd SD 'A' 3:23.88 1 A
5 Helix /sd SD 'A' 3:25.52 1 A
6 Granite Hills /sd SD 'A' 3:26.48 3 A
7 Rancho Bernrdo/sd SD 'A' 3:26.81 2 A
8 Carlsbad /sd SD 'A' 3:27.75 1 B
9 San Pasqual /sd SD 'A' 3:28.63 3 B
10 Rancho Buena V/Sd SD 'A' 3:28.92 1
11 Mira Mesa /sd SD 'A' 3:29.79 2
12 Torrey Pines /sd SD 'A' 3:30.25 2
13 Vista /sd SD 'A' 3:31.04 1
14 Patrick Henry /sd SD 'A' 3:31.32 1
15 El Camino /sd SD 'A' 3:31.84 1
16 Otay Ranch /sd SD 'A' 3:32.61 2
17 La Costa Cnyn /sd SD 'A' 3:33.01 3
18 Mission Hills /sd SD 'A' 3:33.78 2
19 Chula Vista /sd SD 'A' 3:34.51 1
20 Fallbrook /sd SD 'A' 3:34.61 1
21 Escondido /sd SD 'A' 3:35.02 3
22 Eastlake /sd SD 'A' 3:35.06 3
23 El Cajon Valley /sd SD 'A' 3:38.94 2
24 San Marcos /sd SD 'A' 3:40.10 2
Event 123 Women Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Van, Monique 12 Steele Canyon/sd 17-01.25 1.7 A
2 Noiseaux, Johnna 10 Eastlake/sd 17-00.00 1.4 A
3 Samson, Sherri 12 Morse/sd 16-09.75 1.9 B
4 Slack, Mariah 12 Vista/sd 16-07.75 0.4 B
5 Morris, Shatesha 11 San Diego/sd 16-06.25 0.3 B
5 Rackley, Racquel 11 La Costa/sd 16-06.25 2.0 B
7 Dotterweich, Rachel 11 San Psqul/sd 16-05.00 1.4 B
8 Haselhuhn, Julia 11 Carlsbad/sd 16-03.00 0.1 B
9 Polese, Isabella 10 Pt. Loma/sd 16-01.75 1.8 B
10 Kennedy, Alyjah 10 Serra/sd 16-01.00 2.5
10 Ford, Courtney 11 Ramona/sd 16-01.00 1.6
12 Garcia, Maria 12 Sweetwtr/sd 16-00.25 0.8
12 Ellis, Christina 10 Torrey Pn/sd 16-00.25 1.7
14 Williams, Imani 9 Escondido/sd 15-11.00 1.9
15 McClintick, Alyssa 11 Mt Carmel/sd 15-10.00 +0.0
16 Washington, Alexandra 12 Escondido/sd 15-09.25 1.9
17 Mackinen, Cassy 10 San Marcos/sd 15-08.50 NWI
18 De Jerez, Alyssabeth 12 Bnta Vsta/sd 15-08.00 2.6
19 Gonzalez, Nicholle 10 Eastlake/sd 15-04.50 0.9
20 Dunn, Deanna 12 Rncho Brn/sd 15-04.25 +0.0
21 Oross, Amelia 11 Mt Carmel/sd 15-01.50 0.6
22 Krumweide, Micaela 10 Escondido/sd 14-11.75 -0.2
23 Morse, Angelica 11 Southwest (Iv)/S 14-11.00 1.9
24 Allen, Jordyn 10 San Diego/sd 14-06.50 2.3
-- Ramos, Alexis 12 Steele Canyon/sd ND NWI
Event 128 Men Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Law, Xander 12 Otay Ranch/sd 15-10.00 A
2 Pater, Kyle 12 Mt Carmel/sd 15-04.00 A
3 Bush, Charlie 11 Poway/sd 14-04.00 A
4 Elder, James 12 Escondido/sd 13-10.00 A
5 Holstrom, Patrick 12 Rncho Brn/sd J13-10.00 A
6 Johnson, Kannon 11 Oceanside/sd J13-10.00 A
7 Sones, Eric 11 Vista/sd 13-04.00 A
7 Poole, Sean 12 Poway/sd 13-04.00 A
9 Sutherland, Cody 11 Westview/sd J13-04.00 B
10 Clark, Austin 11 Oceanside/sd J13-04.00
10 Mora, Gerald 12 Granite H/Sd J13-04.00
12 Janetzky, Garrett 11 San Psqul/sd J13-04.00
13 Zawadzki, Tristan 10 Ptrck Hnr/sd 12-10.00
13 Li, Connor 12 Rncho Brn/sd 12-10.00
15 Norris, Kyle 12 Granite H/Sd J12-10.00
15 Maszk, Cordlan 11 Vista/sd J12-10.00
17 Rothweil, David 11 Rncho Brn/sd J12-10.00
18 VanGundy, Jeff 11 Vista/sd 12-04.00
19 Wilson, Sam 11 Vista/sd J12-04.00
20 Winters, Scott 11 Rncho Brn/sd J12-04.00
21 Alba, Jorge 12 Granite H/Sd 11-10.00
22 Arellono, Eduardo 12 Steele Canyon/sd J11-10.00
-- Ash, Austin 12 Valhalla/sd NH
-- Licudine, Daniel 12 Sweetwtr/sd NH
Event 126 Women Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Jashell 12 Helix/sd 131-00
2 Haury, Zaybree 12 Scripps R/Sd 124-02
3 Dozier, Sabrina 10 Steele Canyon/sd 121-02
4 Osby, Kiely 11 Escondido/sd 119-07
5 Ross, Ashley 12 Eastlake/sd 117-05
6 Nofadgi, Ester 10 Hoover/sd 114-11
7 Andersen, Brooke 12 Rnch Buna/sd 111-01
8 Panebianco, Helen 12 Helix/sd 110-06
9 Wolfblack, Anessa 12 Chula Vst/sd 108-07
10 James, Madison 12 Poway/sd 105-00
11 Sheffield, Breana 12 Mt Carmel/sd 104-00
12 Sola, Bertha 9 Morse/sd 103-08
13 Verhostadt, Camille 11 Rncho Brn/sd 103-07
14 Helgesen, Kayleigh 11 El Camino/sd 99-11
15 Muliaga, Yvonne 12 Vista/sd 96-08
16 Ward, Grace 12 Hoover/sd 96-07
17 Walker, Brandi 12 Rncho Brn/sd 96-05
18 Cheadle, Jessica 12 Escondido/sd 96-02
19 Roberts, Autum 11 El Cajjon V /sd 96-00
20 Johnson, Tiffaney 10 San Diego/sd 91-11
21 Halsey, Haley 10 Rnch Buna/sd 91-10
22 Quick, Kylee 12 Orng Gln/sd 88-10
23 Torralba, Maritza 12 Orng Gln/sd 88-06
24 Banegas, Karah 11 Ramona/sd 84-08
25 Williams-Kee, Sydney 12 Eastlake/sd 83-06
Event 121 Women High Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yates, Sydney 10 Rnch Buna/sd 5-03.00 A
2 Rowlett, Ravyn 11 Carlsbad/sd J5-03.00 A
3 Slack, Mariah 12 Vista/sd J5-03.00 A
4 Snownden, Tiara 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 5-01.00 A
5 Nardi, Caitlin 12 Valhalla/sd 4-11.00 B
6 Martin, Desi 10 Westview/sd J4-11.00 B
6 Vaupel, Erin 9 Carlsbad/sd J4-11.00 B
8 Gorman, Jennifer 12 Rncho Brn/sd J4-11.00 B
9 Sanders, Makenna 11 San Diego/sd J4-11.00 B
9 Kennedy, Alyjah 10 Serra/sd J4-11.00 B
11 Crawford, Tyra 9 Westview/sd 4-09.00
11 Bowers, Arielle 12 West Hlls/sd 4-09.00
13 Walker, Emily 11 Scripps R/Sd J4-09.00
13 Culliton, Brenna 12 Poway/sd J4-09.00
15 Vanderhoff, Sarah 12 Valhalla/sd J4-09.00
15 Williams, Ciara 11 Serra/sd J4-09.00
15 Artis, Alica 12 San Ysidro J4-09.00
15 Ortega, Natalie 11 San Psqul/sd J4-09.00
15 Guasti, Callie 11 Ramona/sd J4-09.00
20 Ek, Krista 12 La Costa/sd 4-07.00
20 Oross, Amelia 11 Mt Carmel/sd 4-07.00
20 Malachi, Tahlia 12 Eastlake/sd 4-07.00
23 Noiseaux, Johnna 10 Eastlake/sd J4-07.00
24 Huska, Jade 12 Mission Hills/sd J4-07.00
Event 129 Men Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney 12 Pt. Loma/sd 23-09.75 2.8 A
2 Pater, Scott 12 Mt Carmel/sd 22-10.50 2.7 A
3 Adair, Ivy 12 Rncho Brn/sd 22-06.00 3.0 A
4 Carter, Rashawn 12 Serra/sd 22-02.25 2.6 A
5 Webster, Harrison 12 Mira Mesa/sd 21-11.50 2.1 A
6 Holder, Alijah 11 Oceanside/sd 21-06.00 1.9 B
6 Williams, Jean-Christian 12 Mission Hills/sd 21-06.00 0.3 B
8 Miller, Jordan 10 Oceanside/sd 21-04.75 3.6 B
9 Lattier, Deven 12 Steele Canyon/sd 21-02.75 1.7 B
10 Clayton, Jacob 12 Escondido/sd 21-01.50 0.7
11 Holder, Mikah 11 Oceanside/sd 21-00.50 1.7
12 Martin, Chris 12 Otay Ranch/sd 20-11.75 0.1
13 Huppert, Joey 12 Torrey Pn/sd 20-11.25 2.7
14 Coleman, Joseph 12 El Camino/sd 20-11.00 3.2
15 Wiley, Alex 11 Steele Canyon/sd 20-08.50 1.5
16 Elbakkali, Abdesalam 12 Orng Gln/sd 20-08.00 +0.0
17 Fernandez, Zack 11 La Costa/sd 20-06.00 1.5
17 Anderson, Paul 12 Morse/sd 20-06.00 2.5
19 Nguyen, Arthur 12 Mt Carmel/sd 20-04.25 1.8
20 Estelle, Joshrey 10 Rnch Buna/sd 20-04.00 1.8
21 Kelley, Joshua 12 Rnch Buna/sd 20-01.75 1.8
22 Pollard, Trey 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 20-00.75 2.0
23 Dodds, TK Kevin 11 Oceanside/sd 20-00.25 1.7
24 Lyons, Ronnie 11 Serra/sd 19-11.50 0.4
25 Norris, Kyle 12 Granite H/Sd 19-11.25 1.8
26 Smith, Staphon 11 Bnta Vsta/sd 19-05.25 -0.4
27 Rogers, Keith 12 Valhalla/sd 18-09.25 2.8
Event 131 Men Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hendrickson, Kyle 11 San Psqul/sd 52-08.00 A
2 Braddock, Wesley 11 Eastlake/sd 51-05.00 A
3 Newman, Jamal 12 El Camino/sd 50-09.00 A
4 Wyatt, Jalen 11 Helix/sd 50-07.50 A
5 Maneval, Andrew 12 Torrey Pn/sd 49-05.75 A
6 Bonilla, Jorge 12 Sweetwtr/sd 49-03.00 B
7 Rudeen, Eric 12 Poway/sd 48-10.00 B
8 Quessenberry, Scott 12 La Costa/sd 48-05.25 B
9 Phillips, Robert 12 Helix/sd 48-01.50 B
10 Barker, Cody 12 Rncho Brn/sd 47-10.00
11 Basinger, Tyler 11 El Camino/sd 47-03.25
12 Moreno, Alec 12 Poway/sd 46-04.00
13 Ohlendorf, Alex 11 Bnta Vsta/sd 45-11.75
14 Martin, Isaiah 12 San Diego/sd 45-08.00
15 Ng, Shawn 12 Rncho Brn/sd 44-08.50
16 Savage, Darrion 11 Morse/sd 44-08.00
17 Jones, Edward 10 Mira Mesa/sd 44-05.00
18 Stoffel, Jonathan 11 Rncho Brn/sd 44-04.00
19 Maffei, Josh 12 Escondido/sd 44-03.25
20 Mayo, Brandon 11 Carlsbad/sd 44-02.00
21 Duya, John 12 Steele Canyon/sd 43-09.25
22 Vantol, Daniel 11 Ramona/sd 43-09.00
23 Nelson, Aaron 12 Westview/sd 43-02.75
24 Brandelius, Dylan 12 Granite H/Sd 42-08.00
25 Hampton, Kordell 11 Helix/sd 42-01.50
26 Rodriguez, Estevan 12 Lincoln /sd 42-00.00
Event 122 Women Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Farr, Hayley 11 Ptrck Hnr/sd 11-09.00 A
2 Lian, Mimi 12 Rncho Brn/sd 11-03.00 A
2 Jackson, Courtney 11 Ramona/sd 11-03.00 A
4 Puett, Sierra 12 Escondido/sd 10-03.00 A
4 Lynch, Katy 10 Steele Canyon/sd 10-03.00 A
4 Kothari, Tenaya 12 Torrey Pn/sd 10-03.00 A
7 Girley, Destiny 12 Carlsbad/sd 9-09.00 A
7 Paik, Kristine 12 Torrey Pn/sd 9-09.00 A
9 Tyler, Jazmine 12 La Costa/sd J9-09.00 B
10 Rodriguez, Melisa 10 Rncho Brn/sd 9-03.00
10 Fox, Jordyn 9 Valhalla/sd 9-03.00
10 Thomason, Augusta 11 Rnch Buna/sd 9-03.00
10 Thomas, Elyse 12 San Psqul/sd 9-03.00
14 Ransbury, Taryn 10 Fallbrook/sd 8-09.00
14 Donaghue, Shavonne 12 Fallbrook/sd 8-09.00
14 Coon, Samantha 9 Pt. Loma/sd 8-09.00
14 King, Roxy 11 Poway/sd 8-09.00
14 Redondo, Elissa 12 Escondido/sd 8-09.00
19 Philo, Alicia 11 West Hlls/sd 8-03.00
19 Tidd, Mikala 10 Fallbrook/sd 8-03.00
19 Molina, Josselyn 12 Eastlake/sd 8-03.00
19 O'Neill, Sierra 11 Granite H/Sd 8-03.00
19 Jung, Hyewon 10 Rncho Brn/sd 8-03.00
19 Langford, Alice 10 Eastlake/sd 8-03.00
Event 124 Women Triple Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Van, Monique 12 Steele Canyon/sd 38-03.25 2.2 A
2 Kennedy, Alyjah 10 Serra/sd 37-06.50 1.9 A
3 Noiseaux, Johnna 10 Eastlake/sd 36-05.50 +0.0 A
4 Garcia, Maria 12 Sweetwtr/sd 35-05.50 2.4 A
5 Collins, Sheree 12 Lincoln /sd 35-05.25 4.4 A
6 Morris, Shatesha 11 San Diego/sd 35-04.00 1.7 A
7 Mathis, Avyon 12 Scripps R/Sd 35-03.75 1.3 B
8 Haselhuhn, Julia 11 Carlsbad/sd 35-02.75 2.7 B
9 McClintick, Alyssa 11 Mt Carmel/sd 35-02.25 1.5 B
10 Samson, Sherri 12 Morse/sd 35-00.25 1.5
11 Hsieh, Andrea 10 Torrey Pn/sd 34-10.00 3.0
12 Shields, Leighann 12 Mt Carmel/sd 34-09.50 1.9
13 Ramos, Alexis 12 Steele Canyon/sd 34-09.25 1.1
14 Rackley, Racquel 11 La Costa/sd 34-09.00 3.4
15 Davis, Brianna 12 Otay Ranch/sd 34-02.75 1.1
16 Polese, Isabella 10 Pt. Loma/sd 34-02.50 1.7
17 Pinter, Kasey 11 La Costa/sd 34-01.00 1.5
18 Ortega, Natalie 11 San Psqul/sd 33-11.00 1.1
19 Hoang, Isabella 9 Torrey Pn/sd 33-07.00 1.7
20 Puett, Sierra 12 Escondido/sd 33-06.75 1.6
21 Justus, Courtney 10 Pt. Loma/sd 33-03.50 0.9
22 Hinton, Jahquiara 10 Oceanside/sd 33-00.00 0.5
23 Hamlett, Tatyanna 9 San Diego/sd 32-08.50 1.7
24 Dotterweich, Rachel 11 San Psqul/sd 32-01.50 2.6
25 DeLaCruz, Joanna 11 El Cajjon V /sd 30-06.25 0.8
-- Whitlock, Jordan 11 Pt. Loma/sd ND NWI
Event 127 Men High Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hilliard, Donnie 12 Rnch Buna/sd 6-03.00 A
1 Williams, Jean-Christian 12 Mission Hills/sd 6-03.00 A
1 Owen, Dejuan 12 Bnta Vsta/sd 6-03.00 A
1 Benson, DeAndre 11 Pt. Loma/sd 6-03.00 A
1 Bush, Charlie 11 Poway/sd 6-03.00 A
6 Rogers, Keith 12 Valhalla/sd 6-01.00 A
6 Pavlovics, Jake 12 Rncho Brn/sd 6-01.00 A
8 Fluker, Charles 9 Pt. Loma/sd 5-11.00
8 Avery, Jory 12 Escondido/sd 5-11.00
8 Chatman, Michael 9 El Camino/sd 5-11.00
8 Ward, Noah 12 Granite H/Sd 5-11.00
8 Holder, Mikah 11 Oceanside/sd 5-11.00 B
8 Eulitt, Bryce 12 Steele Canyon/sd 5-11.00
8 Arroyo, Tyler 11 Westview/sd 5-11.00 B
8 Patmon, Dezmon 9 Ptrck Hnr/sd 5-11.00
8 Webster, Harrison 12 Mira Mesa/sd 5-11.00
8 Carson, Luis 11 Bnta Vsta/sd 5-11.00
8 Workinger, Caleb 10 La Costa/sd 5-11.00
19 Adair, Ivy 12 Rncho Brn/sd 5-09.00
19 Probe, John 11 Serra/sd 5-09.00
19 Podraza, Danny 12 Scripps R/Sd 5-09.00
19 Wollaston, Sean 12 La Costa/sd 5-09.00
19 Lemon-Rodriguez, Davin 10 Vista/sd 5-09.00
Event 125 Women Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ward, Grace 12 Hoover/sd 42-00.50 A
2 Walker, Brandi 12 Rncho Brn/sd 39-03.00 A
3 Helgesen, Kayleigh 11 El Camino/sd 38-04.00 A
4 Osby, Kiely 11 Escondido/sd 38-03.25 A
5 Ellis, Erica 12 Westview/sd 38-02.25 A
6 Panebianco, Helen 12 Helix/sd 36-05.25 A
7 Smith, Jashell 12 Helix/sd 36-03.25 B
8 Dozier, Sabrina 10 Steele Canyon/sd 35-05.25 B
9 Williams, Amanda 11 Fallbrook/sd 34-09.00 B
10 Cheadle, Jessica 12 Escondido/sd 34-03.50
11 Haury, Zaybree 12 Scripps R/Sd 33-10.00
12 Jones, Kaylanee 12 Bnta Vsta/sd 33-08.25
13 Reich, Sarah 10 Westview/sd 33-04.25
14 Polina, Taylor 12 Poway/sd 32-11.00
15 McNairy, Erykah 10 San Diego/sd 32-10.50
16 Banegas, Karah 11 Ramona/sd 32-08.25
17 Ross, Ashley 12 Eastlake/sd 32-08.00
18 Lopez, Annabelle 12 Oceanside/sd 32-07.00
19 Tinajero, Maria 10 Chula Vst/sd 31-02.00
20 Lamoure, Kelsey 11 Southwest (Iv)/S 30-09.75
21 Aguilar, Kaela 10 Serra/sd 28-11.25
22 Brown, Veneese 11 Serra/sd 27-10.00
Event 130 Men Triple Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dodds, TK Kevin 11 Oceanside/sd 46-09.00 1.0 A
2 Miller, Jordan 10 Oceanside/sd 44-03.50 2.4 A
3 Tuff, Lonnie 12 Steele Canyon/sd 43-09.25 2.5 A
4 Holder, Mikah 11 Oceanside/sd 43-02.75 1.1 A
5 Nguyen, Arthur 12 Mt Carmel/sd 43-02.50 1.6 A
6 Peacock, Jermaine II 11 Eastlake/sd 42-10.25 1.8 A
7 Wiley, Alex 11 Steele Canyon/sd 42-06.75 2.7 B
8 Boulware, James 12 Eastlake/sd 42-06.25 1.3 B
9 Avery, Jory 12 Escondido/sd 42-04.25 1.7 B
10 Adams, Kyle 11 Rnch Buna/sd 42-03.00 0.9
11 Webster, Harrison 12 Mira Mesa/sd 42-01.00 0.4
12 Sanders, Mathew 11 Pt. Loma/sd 41-02.00 1.7
12 Crowder, John 12 San Ysidro 41-02.00 1.2
14 Coleman, Joseph 12 El Camino/sd 40-11.75 2.3
15 Elbakkali, Abdesalam 12 Orng Gln/sd 40-11.50 2.3
16 Benton, Matt 11 Torrey Pn/sd 40-06.25 1.8
17 Brijandez, Rance 11 San Ysidro 40-04.50 2.6
18 Chambers, Johnny 10 San Diego/sd 40-03.00 0.6
19 Anderson, Paul 12 Morse/sd 39-11.75 1.0
20 Bakke, Zach 12 Poway/sd 39-08.50 -1.9
21 Benson, DeAndre 11 Pt. Loma/sd 39-04.75 0.1
-- Guzman, Nick 12 Mt Carmel/sd ND NWI
Event 132 Men Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Song, Brenden 12 West Hlls/sd 184-05 A
2 Newman, Jamal 12 El Camino/sd 166-08 A
3 Savage, Darrion 11 Morse/sd 158-05 A
4 Maffei, Josh 12 Escondido/sd 156-04 A
5 Hampton, Kordell 11 Helix/sd 150-06 A
6 Long, Charlie 12 Poway/sd 149-00 A
7 Ena, Mau 10 Vista/sd 145-01 A
8 Wyatt, Jalen 11 Helix/sd 143-11 B
9 Pace, Austin 12 Poway/sd 140-04 B
10 Sullivan, Ryan 12 West Hlls/sd 140-03
11 Barker, Cody 12 Rncho Brn/sd 138-09
12 Maneval, Andrew 12 Torrey Pn/sd 138-05
13 Basinger, Tyler 11 El Camino/sd 137-04
14 Brandelius, Dylan 12 Granite H/Sd 136-06
15 Zumwalt, David 12 Mission Hills/sd 135-04
16 Phillips, Robert 12 Helix/sd 135-00
17 Martin, Isaiah 12 San Diego/sd 134-06
18 Hill, Laronn 12 El Camino/sd 133-01
19 Mayo, Brandon 11 Carlsbad/sd 131-06
20 Mehaffie, Paul 12 Ramona/sd 130-08
21 Duya, John 12 Steele Canyon/sd 128-09
22 Ohlendorf, Alex 11 Bnta Vsta/sd 125-08
23 Osuna, Joseph 11 Sweetwtr/sd 121-11
24 Jaynes, Kevin 12 West Hlls/sd 108-05
25 Sanders, Erwin 10 Pt. Loma/sd 107-08
Event 201 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 'A' 48.07 3 A
2 University Cty/sd SD 'A' 49.36 2 A
3 Olympian /sd SD 'A' 49.61 1 B
4 Del Norte /sd SD 'A' 50.02 2 B
5 La Jolla /sd SD 'A' 50.41 1 B
6 Valley Center /sd SD 'A' 50.46 3 B
7 Monte Vista /sd SD 'A' 50.66 3 B
8 Mt. Miguel /sd SD 'A' 50.67 3 B
9 Mater Dei /sd SD 'A' 50.83 1 B
10 Clairemont /sd SD 'A' 51.05 2
11 Castle Park /sd SD 'A' 51.36 2
12 Santa Fe Christian /sd SD 'A' 51.46 1
13 Central Union /sd SD 'A' 52.04 2
14 Coronado /sd SD 'A' 52.07 2
15 Canyon Crest Academy /sd SD 'A' 52.20 3
16 Kearny /sd SD 'A' 52.54 1
17 Rock Academy /sd 'A' 53.02 3
18 El Capitan /sd SD 'A' 53.07 1
19 Santana /sd SD 'A' 53.59 3
20 Imperial /sd SD 'A' 54.48 2
21 Madison /sd SD 'A' 54.65 3
22 Health Sciences High SD 'A' 54.71 2
23 Classical Academy /sd 'A' 55.59 1
-- High Tech High (Cv) 'A' DQ 2 Zone
-- Francis Parker /sd SD 'A' DQ 3
-- Mission Bay /sd SD 'A' DQ 1 Zone
Event 202 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 University Cty/sd SD 'A' 43.12 3 A
2 Olympian /sd SD 'A' 43.23 3 A
3 Monte Vista /sd SD 'A' 43.28 2 A
4 Madison /sd SD 'A' 43.58 3 B
4 Del Norte /sd SD 'A' 43.58 1 B
6 Valley Center /sd SD 'A' 43.62 3 B
7 Francis Parker /sd SD 'A' 43.64 2 B
8 St. Augustine /sd SD 'A' 43.71 1 B
9 Mt. Miguel /sd SD 'A' 44.39 1 B
10 Central Union /sd SD 'A' 44.67 3
11 Castle Park /sd SD 'A' 44.73 2
12 Santa Fe Christian /sd SD 'A' 44.78 2
13 La Jolla Country Day /sd SD 'A' 45.21 1
14 Mission Bay /sd SD 'A' 45.24 1
15 Tri-City Christian SD 'A' 45.49 2
16 Mar Vista /sd SD 'A' 45.57 2
17 Montgomery /sd SD 'A' 45.78 3
18 Horizon /sd SD 'A' 45.82 3
19 Mater Dei /sd SD 'A' 46.19 3
20 Guajome Park SD 'A' 46.29 2
21 The Bishop's School /sd SD 'A' 46.45 2
22 High Tech High SD 'A' 47.27 1
-- Brawley /sd SD 'A' DNF 2
Event 203 Women 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bernd, Kelly 9 Canyon Crest/sd 4:58.97 2 A
2 Charles, Anne 11 Canyon Crest/sd 5:08.86 1 B
3 Hudson, Kaylee 12 Vally Cnt/sd 5:10.56 1 B
4 Lopez, Emily 12 Monte Vst/sd 5:11.08 2 B
5 Kelly, Ann 10 Univers C/Sd 5:15.92 1 B
6 Von Musser, Montana 10 Cathedral/sd 5:16.15 1 B
7 Flores, Cindy 12 Kearny/sd 5:17.59 2 B
8 Fischer, Janine 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 5:18.81 1 B
9 Lepe, Celina 11 Monte Vst/sd 5:19.49 2 B
10 Moody, Kirsten 10 Del Norte /sd 5:19.79 2 B
11 Roberts, Lauren 10 La Jolla/sd 5:19.94 2 B
12 Nielson, Kelsey 11 Clairemont/sd 5:21.88 2 B
13 Mitchell, Ashley 12 Del Norte /sd 5:21.99 1
14 Steffen, Rachel 11 Coronado/sd 5:26.63 1
15 Johnson, Chandler 11 Clairemont/sd 5:26.64 1
16 Linsky, Jordan 11 La Jolla/sd 5:28.77 2
17 Stotelmyre, Sera 9 Bishop's/sd 5:31.82 1
18 Lopez, Helen 9 Vally Cnt/sd 5:32.07 1
19 Saltzen, Deborah 11 Monte Vst/sd 5:32.99 2
20 Keating, Sally 11 High Tech High 5:37.09 1
21 Barrett, Nikki 10 Del Norte /sd 5:38.09 2
22 MacNeil, Erin 9 Cathedral/sd 5:39.31 2
23 Telfer, Anna 11 Calvin C/ sd 5:40.15 2
24 Federici, Simone 12 High Tech High 5:49.44 1
25 Gutierrez, Kalynn 11 Brawley /sd 5:59.12 1
Event 204 Men 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carroll, Ryan 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 4:20.84 2 A
2 Hoffman, Spencer 12 Del Norte /sd 4:23.50 2 A
3 Vazquez, Daniel 12 Castle Pk/sd 4:24.18 1 B
4 Quiroz, Mark 11 Del Norte /sd 4:24.43 2 B
5 Tu, Johnathan 12 Canyon Crest/sd 4:24.74 2 B
6 Ortiz, Jesus 12 Castle Pk/sd 4:25.63 2 B
7 King, Thomas 12 Bishop's/sd 4:25.65 1 B
8 Bernd, Josh 11 Canyon Crest/sd 4:26.04 1 B
9 Lepe, Steven 12 Monte Vst/sd 4:27.30 1 B
10 Gomez, Daniel 12 El Capitan/sd 4:27.83 1 B
11 Rosario, Alejandro 12 Montgomry/sd 4:28.87 1 B
12 Lopez, Miguel 12 Castle Pk/sd 4:29.04 1 B
13 Bourke, Patrick 12 Cathedral/sd 4:31.45 1
14 Boffman, Raymond 10 Cathedral/sd 4:31.58 2
15 Kaderabek, Max 12 St Agstn/sd 4:33.67 2
16 Cunningham, Daniel 12 Univers C/Sd 4:33.79 1
17 Mock, Andrew 12 Cathedral/sd 4:35.02 2
18 Mendoza, Nicholas 11 Vally Cnt/sd 4:37.05 2
19 Clancy, Jeffrey 12 La Jolla Cd/Sd 4:37.09 1
20 Scheidt, Steven 11 Univers C/Sd 4:39.29 2
21 Luckhardt, Clark 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 4:39.72 2
22 Kahsay, Abodom 9 Crawford 4:42.13 2
23 Sellers, Ben 10 El Capitan/sd 4:42.82 1
24 Ortega, Michael 12 High Tech High 4:44.18 1
25 Cabrera, Javier 12 Palo Verde/sd 4:44.97 2
26 Hernandez, Jose 12 Madison /sd 4:46.75 1
27 Smith, Mason 11 Mtn. Emp/sd 4:47.51 1
Event 205 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Labrie-Smith, Hannah 10 Cathedral/sd 14.51 2.0 4 A
2 Johnson, Dani 9 Cathedral/sd 14.70 1.1 2 A
3 Hancock, Kelli 12 La Jolla/sd 14.72 1.0 3 A
4 Judkins, Charmayne 12 Olympian /sd 15.45 1.3 1 B
5 Wilson, Camille 12 Coronado/sd 16.24 1.1 2 B
6 Cuthrell, Catherine 11 La Jolla/sd 16.29 1.0 3 B
7 Nealis, Hannah 9 Vally Cnt/sd 16.38 1.3 1 B
8 Abagat, Janica 11 Castle Pk/sd 16.52 1.3 1 B
9 Begin, Taylor 10 El Capitan/sd 16.59 2.0 4 B
10 Mandell, Ruby 9 Del Norte /sd 16.81 1.3 1
11 Duckett, Katrina 12 Castle Pk/sd 16.83 2.0 4
12 Marshall, Madison 11 Cathedral/sd 16.99 1.1 2
13 Kassegne, Seble 11 Cathedral/sd 17.04 1.0 3
14 Knudsen, Natalie 10 Cathedral/sd 17.07 1.3 1
15 Cummings, Delaney 11 Vally Cnt/sd 17.11 1.3 1
16 DeLaRosa, Mercedes 12 Mt Miguel/sd 17.33 1.1 2
17 Meakim, Cheyenne 12 Clairemont/sd 17.34 2.0 4
18 Corbin, Monica 12 Clairemont/sd 17.43 2.0 4
19 Steel, Angela 11 Kearny/sd 17.46 1.1 2
20 Harell, Kayla 11 Monte Vst/sd 17.58 1.0 3
21 Daane, Maddi 10 Calvin C/ sd 18.28 1.0 3
22 Ware, Imani 9 Coronado/sd 18.34 1.1 2
23 O'Laughlin, Carolyn 9 Racific Ridge 18.58 2.0 4
24 Alexander, Brooke 10 Brawley /sd 18.86 2.0 4
25 Palacios, Rafely 10 High Tech Hi CV 19.25 1.3 1
26 Griffith, Alex 10 Guajome Park 19.28 1.1 2
27 Peraza, Jocelyn 12 Central Union/sd 19.51 1.0 3
Event 206 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Nelson, Tyler 11 Del Norte /sd 14.99 1.9 2 A
2 Cervantes, Carlos 12 Brawley /sd 15.64 1.9 3 B
3 Adelekan, Hammed 12 Univers C/Sd 15.78 1.6 1 B
4 Martin, Davon 12 Mission B/Sd 16.00 1.9 3 B
5 Woodhall, Troy 12 Canyon Crest/sd 16.03 1.6 1 B
6 Rustin, Kurt 11 La Jolla/sd 16.08 1.9 2 B
7 Harper, Jerry 11 Santa Fe Ch /sd 16.11 1.6 1 B
8 Lewis, Zach 9 Santana /sd 16.15 1.6 1 B
9 Cable, Nathan 12 El Capitan/sd 16.25 1.6 1 B
10 Skillin, Quinn 11 Univers C/Sd 16.44 1.9 3
11 Stout, Jeremiah 11 Calvin C/ sd 16.47 1.9 2
12 Jonsson, Jared 12 Maranatha Ch /sd 16.50 1.9 3
13 Aylwin, Keith 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 16.69 1.9 2
14 McKim, Brett 10 Coronado/sd 16.71 1.6 1
15 Parker, Airric 11 Mission B/Sd 16.85 1.9 2
16 Barrett, Leroy 12 Madison /sd 16.93 1.9 2
17 Cagle, Brad 10 El Capitan/sd 17.06 1.6 1
18 Thibodeaux, Jordan 11 Monte Vst/sd 17.07 1.9 3
19 Landers, John 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 17.24 1.9 2
20 Hutchinson, Justin 11 High Tech High 17.64 1.9 3
21 Burton, D.J. 10 Palo Verde/sd 17.73 1.9 3
22 Ogle, Robert 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 18.09 1.6 1
23 Daugherty, Sean 11 Kearny/sd 18.12 1.9 3
24 Garcia, Sergio 10 Montgomry/sd 18.32 1.9 2
25 Villarruel, Jesse 11 Castle Pk/sd 18.33 1.6 1
Event 207 Women 400 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zlatic, Karly 12 La Jolla/sd 56.55 3 A
2 Armitage, Betsy 12 Clairemont/sd 56.80 2 A
3 Best, Sydney 9 Del Norte /sd 59.94 1 B
4 McCurdy, Katy 12 Del Norte /sd 1:00.19 1 B
5 Harmeyer, Jenna 10 La Jolla/sd 1:00.38 3 B
6 Smith, Brianna 10 Kearny/sd 1:00.59 2 B
7 Hobrock, Claire 9 Cathedral/sd 1:01.03 2 B
8 Valdez, Alyssa 9 Central Union/sd 1:02.02 1 B
9 Flemming, Gabie 11 Monte Vst/sd 1:02.33 3 B
10 Pepi, Megan 11 Cathedral/sd 1:02.41 3
11 Roberson, Satori 9 La Jolla/sd 1:02.51 1
12 Spencer, Olivia 10 Vally Cnt/sd 1:02.78 1
13 Cromer, Christina 11 Univers C/Sd 1:02.90 2
14 Attisha, Lanza 11 Cathedral/sd 1:02.92 3
15 Lopez, Izabel 10 Imperial /sd 1:03.01 1
16 Santana, Hailie 10 Vally Cnt/sd 1:03.38 3
17 Murillo, Karen 9 Montgomry/sd 1:04.18 3
18 Freeman-Cook, Rachel 9 San Diegu Ac /sd 1:04.50 1
19 Hatch, Eva 9 Julian /sd 1:04.79 1
20 Clark, Christina 11 Francis Parker 1:04.95 1
21 Corvera, Ericca 10 Clairemont/sd 1:05.57 3
22 Basa, Erica 9 Southwest SD 1:05.79 2
23 Fregoso, Grace 10 High Tech Hi CV 1:06.19 2
24 Stevick, Kara 10 Cathedral/sd 1:06.67 2
25 Evans, Da'na 9 Madison /sd 1:07.09 3
Event 208 Men 400 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McInerny, Michael 12 Vally Cnt/sd 50.22 2 A
2 Lucido, Jerome 12 Del Norte /sd 50.31 2 A
3 Jones, Alex 11 Francis Parker 50.64 1 B
4 Jackson, Jemeil 11 Monte Vst/sd 51.10 1 B
5 Durall, Jack 11 Del Norte /sd 51.37 1 B
6 Frimpong, Justice 12 Univers C/Sd 51.86 1 B
7 Jones, Joshua 12 Escondido Charte 51.90 3 B
8 Essex, Nick 12 Del Norte /sd 51.94 2 B
9 Sexton, Nick 9 Christian/sd 52.04 1 B
10 Felix, Andres 12 Montgomry/sd 52.07 3
11 Capoocia, Isaiah 10 El Capitan/sd 52.34 2
12 Boyd, Trevor 11 Coronado/sd 52.44 2
13 Rodriguez, Julio 10 Central Union/sd 52.63 3
14 Brooks, Jordan 9 St Agstn/sd 52.74 3
15 Grate, Curtis 11 Mt Miguel/sd 52.87 3
16 Garcia, Art 11 Central Union/sd 53.07 2
17 Johnson, Amaurie 10 Madison /sd 53.39 2
18 Reece, Ben 10 Kearny/sd 53.58 1
19 Parrish, Vincent 11 Madison /sd 53.63 3
20 Mejia, Jorge 11 High Tech Hi CV 53.65 2
21 Haase, Matthew 9 Cathedral/sd 53.88 3
22 Nieves, Kenneth 12 Mar Vista/sd 54.00 2
23 Harvey, Shaki 11 Mission B/Sd 54.11 1
-- Woods, James 12 Olympian /sd FS 3
-- Gamboa, Noah 11 Francis Parker DQ 3 Lane
Event 209 Women 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Johnson, Dani 9 Cathedral/sd 12.14 1.9 2 A
2 Labrie-Smith, Hannah 10 Cathedral/sd 12.15 NWI 3 A
3 Gonzalez, Viviana 12 Mater Dei /sd 12.24 2.1 1 A
4 Dozier, Talisha 11 Mt Miguel/sd 12.41 2.1 1 A
5 LiDrazzah, Ralaina 10 Olympian /sd 12.43 1.9 2 B
6 Johnson, Nicole 11 Olympian /sd 12.50 1.9 2 B
7 Jones, Deozjane 12 Univers C/Sd 12.68 NWI 3 B
8 Piland, Jaia 10 Mission B/Sd 12.77 NWI 3 B
9 Conlin, Dana 12 Cathedral/sd 12.80 1.9 2 B
10 Adams, Marteshia 11 Brawley /sd 12.85 2.1 1
11 Finney, Katlyn 11 Mt Miguel/sd 12.89 2.1 1
12 Harris, Brooklyn 10 Del Norte /sd 12.92 NWI 3
13 Wilson, Camille 12 Coronado/sd 12.95 NWI 3
14 Jennings, Terris 11 High Tech High 12.98 NWI 3
15 Sapla, Noelani 12 Castle Pk/sd 13.06 1.9 2
16 Aceron, Brittney 10 High Tech Hi CV 13.10 2.1 1
17 Gamboa, Anna 10 Francis Parker 13.13 NWI 3
18 Sotelo, Camille 9 Monte Vst/sd 13.18 1.9 2
19 Connell, Charlotte 9 Vally Cnt/sd 13.20 2.1 1
20 Daniel, Sydney 12 Rock Academy 13.25 1.9 2
21 Newkirk, Gkhara 9 Santana /sd 13.29 1.9 2
22 Meakim, Lillie 11 Clairemont/sd 13.32 NWI 3
23 Robles, Jocelyn 9 Brawley /sd 13.38 1.9 2
24 Gillespie, Ariyonne 9 Del Norte /sd 13.39 2.1 1
25 Hunter, Preauna 9 La Jolla/sd 13.95 NWI 3
-- Sutherland, Carmen 11 Del Norte /sd FS 2.1 1
Event 210 Men 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Smith, Alexander 12 Mt Miguel/sd 10.93 2.1 3 A
2 Dosier, DJ 11 Monte Vst/sd 11.01 1.8 2 A
3 Doan, Paul 11 St Agstn/sd 11.04 2.1 3 B
4 Mayberry, Ayman 11 Francis Parker 11.12 1.4 4 B
5 Ricks, Anthony 11 Vally Cnt/sd 11.15 1.8 2 B
6 Nobel, Markel 9 Palo Verde/sd 11.23 1.9 1 B
7 Brown, Darien 10 La Jolla Cd/Sd 11.25 1.4 4 B
8 Bartolome, Jerome 12 Univers C/Sd 11.28 1.9 1 B
9 Carter, Tanner 11 Cathedral/sd 11.29 1.9 1 B
10 Bias, Phillip 12 Palo Verde/sd 11.34 2.1 3
11 Ross, Josh 12 Kearny/sd 11.36 2.1 3
12 Pham, Khan 11 Del Norte /sd 11.37 2.1 3
12 Petties-Wilson, Andre 11 Mission B/Sd 11.37 1.9 1
14 Cormier, Pierre 12 Madison /sd 11.38 1.4 4
14 Brewer, Jordan 11 Brawley /sd 11.38 1.9 1
16 Ramirez, Carlos 10 Central Union/sd 11.39 1.8 2
17 Bryant, Devyn 12 Horizon/sd 11.44 2.1 3
18 Rozar, John 12 High Tech High 11.45 1.4 4
18 Moore, Kevin 11 Madison /sd 11.45 1.9 1
20 Godinez, Josh 12 Brawley /sd 11.46 1.8 2
21 Emerson, Chauncey 11 Montgomry/sd 11.48 1.8 2
22 Preston, Elija 9 St Agstn/sd 11.51 1.4 4
23 Opel, Vaughny 11 Mtn. Emp/sd 11.57 1.9 1
-- Sourapas, Christian 10 Francis Parker FS 1.4 4
Event 211 Women 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miller, Delaney 11 Racific Ridge 2:16.30 2 A
2 Bernd, Kelly 9 Canyon Crest/sd 2:18.96 1 A
3 Fierro, Samantha 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 2:20.73 1 B
4 Flores, Cindy 12 Kearny/sd 2:21.48 2 B
5 Lopez, Emily 12 Monte Vst/sd 2:21.52 1 B
6 Charles, Anne 11 Canyon Crest/sd 2:21.59 2 B
7 Smith, Priscilla 11 Central Union/sd 2:23.11 1 B
8 Carroll, Megan 12 La Jolla/sd 2:25.07 1 B
9 Moody, Kirsten 10 Del Norte /sd 2:26.19 2 B
10 Fitzgerald, Kaylee 11 Cathedral/sd 2:27.23 2 B
11 Nielson, Kelsey 11 Clairemont/sd 2:28.13 2 B
12 Johnson, Chandler 11 Clairemont/sd 2:28.41 1 B
13 Fischer, Carissa 12 Cathedral/sd 2:28.54 2
14 Jackson, Keeshawna 12 Castle Pk/sd 2:28.55 2
15 Crane, Courtney 12 Academy Olp /sd 2:29.86 1
16 Saltzen, Deborah 11 Monte Vst/sd 2:30.63 1
17 Federici, Simone 12 High Tech High 2:31.32 2
18 Legault, Stephanie 12 Castle Pk/sd 2:31.49 2
19 Jiao, Kristine 12 Montgomry/sd 2:31.79 1
20 Stotelmyre, Sera 9 Bishop's/sd 2:31.80 2
21 Craighead, Mollie 11 Mtn. Emp/sd 2:32.25 1
22 Atnip, Piper 11 La Jolla/sd 2:32.27 1
23 Howard, Peyton 11 Del Norte /sd 2:32.83 1
24 Tyler, Nishon 11 Francis Parker 2:32.91 2
25 Keating, Sally 11 High Tech High 2:34.57 2
26 Hall, Alex 12 Vally Cnt/sd 2:34.69 1
27 Wilson, Kennedy 9 Univers C/Sd 2:39.04 1
Event 212 Men 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lawson, Lucas 12 Cathedral/sd 1:57.38 1 A
2 Barr, Chris 11 St Agstn/sd 1:57.46 1 A
3 Greer, Bannon 11 Vally Cnt/sd 1:57.93 1 A
4 Grant, Garrett 11 Del Norte /sd 1:58.74 2 B
5 Ortiz, Jesus 12 Castle Pk/sd 1:58.77 2 B
6 Vazquez, Daniel 12 Castle Pk/sd 1:59.18 2 B
7 Wong, Darin 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 1:59.45 2 B
8 Carroll, Ryan 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 1:59.82 1 B
9 Pettit, Michael 12 Bishop's/sd 2:00.89 2 B
10 Wilson, Daniel 12 High Tech High 2:00.97 1 B
11 Mercado, Juan 11 Central Union/sd 2:01.82 2 B
12 Scheidt, Steven 11 Univers C/Sd 2:02.11 2 B
13 Cabrera, Javier 12 Palo Verde/sd 2:02.28 1
14 Holbel, Paul 10 Del Norte /sd 2:02.90 2
15 Pecjak, Regan 11 Madison /sd 2:03.01 1
16 Spoelstra, Morgan 11 Calvin C/ sd 2:03.13 2
17 Najera, Ryan 11 Univers C/Sd 2:03.46 1
18 Bernd, Josh 11 Canyon Crest/sd 2:03.49 1
19 Ruff, Tyler 9 El Capitan/sd 2:04.31 1
20 Tyler, Jason 9 Francis Parker 2:04.52 1
21 Uribe, Olaf 11 Castle Pk/sd 2:04.67 1
22 Leary, Chris 11 Coronado/sd 2:04.79 2
23 Bourke, Patrick 12 Cathedral/sd 2:07.92 1
24 Stofan, Quinn 10 Univers C/Sd 2:09.29 2
25 Chauteco, Angel 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 2:12.80 1
Event 213 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hancock, Kelli 12 La Jolla/sd 42.97 3 A
2 Labrie-Smith, Hannah 10 Cathedral/sd 43.23 2 A
3 Mandell, Ruby 9 Del Norte /sd 47.03 1 B
4 Judkins, Charmayne 12 Olympian /sd 47.32 3 B
5 Velarde, Ana 12 Del Norte /sd 47.46 3 B
6 Cuthrell, Catherine 11 La Jolla/sd 47.48 2 B
7 DeLaRosa, Mercedes 12 Mt Miguel/sd 47.55 1 B
8 Hernandez, Sophia 10 San Diegu Ac /sd 47.57 1 B
9 Knudsen, Natalie 10 Cathedral/sd 48.01 1 B
10 Nyofu, Taraja 11 Univers C/Sd 48.49 3
11 Cummings, Delaney 11 Vally Cnt/sd 48.76 1
12 Corbin, Monica 12 Clairemont/sd 48.91 2
13 Downey, Hannah 10 Coronado/sd 49.01 2
14 Estrada, Kenya 12 Central Union/sd 49.85 3
15 Nealis, Hannah 9 Vally Cnt/sd 50.00 2
16 Chandler, Veronica 9 La Jolla Cd/Sd 50.16 1
17 Harell, Kayla 11 Monte Vst/sd 50.22 2
18 Berg, Erin 9 Academy Olp /sd 50.56 2
19 Seanez, Katrianna 11 Central Union/sd 50.89 3
20 Hoffman, Elise 10 Del Norte /sd 50.96 3
21 Suarez, Crystal 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 51.58 2
22 Diaz, Brianna 10 Castle Pk/sd 51.94 2
23 Vande Vegte, Karlyn 12 Horizon/sd 52.21 1
24 Begin, Taylor 10 El Capitan/sd 52.59 1
25 Kanzler, Chelsea 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 52.73 3
26 LaValle, Megan 12 El Capitan/sd 53.03 3
Event 214 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hernandez, Danny 12 Castle Pk/sd 39.45 3 A
2 Nelson, Tyler 11 Del Norte /sd 39.47 2 A
3 Cervantes, Carlos 12 Brawley /sd 40.50 1 A
4 Stidum, O'Neal 12 Mt Miguel/sd 41.10 1 B
5 Liborio, Felipe 11 Castle Pk/sd 41.50 3 B
6 Skillin, Quinn 11 Univers C/Sd 41.80 2 B
7 Ramirez, Ismael 12 Central Union/sd 41.88 3 B
8 Marcus, Brian 10 Calvin C/ sd 42.07 3 B
9 Moore, Kevin 11 Madison /sd 42.66 2 B
10 Cable, Nathan 12 El Capitan/sd 42.70 2
11 Ruiz, Omar 12 Olympian /sd 42.82 1
12 Bernal, Daniel 12 Brawley /sd 42.92 3
13 Rustin, Kurt 11 La Jolla/sd 43.09 3
14 Martin, Davon 12 Mission B/Sd 43.19 1
15 Landers, John 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 43.33 2
16 Cagle, Brad 10 El Capitan/sd 43.37 2
16 Daugherty, Sean 11 Kearny/sd 43.37 3
18 Robinson, Josh 11 Madison /sd 43.63 2
19 Hutchinson, Justin 11 High Tech High 44.32 3
20 Hurd, Austin 12 Del Norte /sd 44.81 3
21 Aylwin, Keith 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 44.87 1
22 Delano, Kevin 12 Bishop's/sd 45.23 1
23 Ogle, Robert 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 46.23 1
24 Thibodeaux, Jordan 11 Monte Vst/sd 47.82 1
-- Mingle, Good 12 Horizon/sd FS 1
-- Golubkov, Alexander 11 Del Norte /sd DNF 2
Event 215 Women 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Johnson, Dani 9 Cathedral/sd 24.81 1.0 2 A
2 Zlatic, Karly 12 La Jolla/sd 24.88 1.6 3 A
3 LiDrazzah, Ralaina 10 Olympian /sd 25.37 1.5 1 A
4 Gonzalez, Viviana 12 Mater Dei /sd 25.39 1.6 3 A
5 Dozier, Talisha 11 Mt Miguel/sd 25.58 1.0 2 A
6 Johnson, Nicole 11 Olympian /sd 25.93 1.6 3 B
7 Santana, Hailie 10 Vally Cnt/sd 26.16 1.0 2 B
8 Curry, Breanna 11 Univers C/Sd 26.22 1.6 3 B
9 Finney, Katlyn 11 Mt Miguel/sd 26.57 1.5 1 B
10 Harris, Brooklyn 10 Del Norte /sd 26.67 1.6 3
11 Chappell, Minnie 9 Coronado/sd 26.74 1.5 1
12 Shuler, Kylene 9 Julian /sd 26.77 1.5 1
13 Conlin, Dana 12 Cathedral/sd 26.79 1.6 3
14 Cardona, Brenda 11 Monte Vst/sd 26.96 1.5 1
15 Adams, Marteshia 11 Brawley /sd 27.01 1.0 2
16 Aceron, Brittney 10 High Tech Hi CV 27.13 1.5 1
17 Sotelo, Camille 9 Monte Vst/sd 27.36 1.5 1
18 Marshall, Riley 10 Cathedral/sd 27.38 1.6 3
19 Laster, Erykah 9 Crawford 27.40 1.0 2
20 Nailon, Kristine 9 High Tech High 27.56 1.6 3
21 Spencer, Olivia 10 Vally Cnt/sd 27.58 1.0 2
22 Meakim, Lillie 11 Clairemont/sd 27.83 1.0 2
23 Miller, Lydia 10 Santa Fe Ch /sd 27.85 1.0 2
24 Hoxsie, Kaci 9 El Capitan/sd 28.32 1.6 3
Event 216 Men 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gibson, Isaiah 12 Olympian /sd 22.00 2.5 3 A
2 Dosier, DJ 11 Monte Vst/sd 22.31 2.6 1 A
3 Doan, Paul 11 St Agstn/sd 22.40 2.6 1 B
4 Ricks, Anthony 11 Vally Cnt/sd 22.49 2.0 2 B
5 Beck, Alex 10 Tri-City Ch 22.69 2.5 3 B
6 Sourapas, Christian 10 Francis Parker 22.70 2.0 2 B
7 Jones, Alex 11 Francis Parker 22.74 2.6 1 B
8 Carter, Tanner 11 Cathedral/sd 22.76 2.0 2 B
9 Mayberry, Ayman 11 Francis Parker 22.84 2.5 3 B
10 Lucido, Jerome 12 Del Norte /sd 22.91 2.6 1
11 LeBlanc, Kyle 11 Univers C/Sd 22.95 2.6 1
12 Brown, Darien 10 La Jolla Cd/Sd 23.04 2.5 3
13 Smith, Alexander 12 Mt Miguel/sd 23.06 2.0 2
14 McInerny, Michael 12 Vally Cnt/sd 23.09 2.0 2
15 Parrish, Vincent 11 Madison /sd 23.13 2.5 3
16 Nobel, Markel 9 Palo Verde/sd 23.21 2.6 1
17 Marrs, Chad 11 Montgomry/sd 23.22 2.5 3
18 Pham, Khan 11 Del Norte /sd 23.33 2.0 2
19 Rozar, John 12 High Tech High 23.51 2.0 2
20 Marin, Nathan 10 Del Norte /sd 23.59 2.5 3
21 Reece, Ben 10 Kearny/sd 23.75 2.5 3
22 Giles, Nicholas 10 Guajome Park 23.76 2.6 1
23 Bryant, Devyn 12 Horizon/sd 23.77 2.6 1
24 Emerson, Chauncey 11 Montgomry/sd 23.97 2.6 1
-- Sexton, Nick 9 Christian/sd DQ 2.0 2 Lane
Event 217 Women 3200 Meter Run Division 2
Results under Review
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanborn, Jessica 12 Cathedral/sd 11:15.99
2 Volk, Sophia 12 Univers C/Sd 11:25.74
3 Hudson, Kaylee 12 Vally Cnt/sd 11:32.83
4 Carpenter, Kayden 10 El Capitan/sd 11:34.27
5 Von Musser, Montana 10 Cathedral/sd 11:34.80
6 Doyle, Monica 12 Del Norte /sd 11:37.43
7 Mitchell, Ashley 12 Del Norte /sd 11:39.34
8 Lepe, Celina 11 Monte Vst/sd 11:45.32
9 Charles, Anne 11 Canyon Crest/sd 11:46.72
10 Linsky, Jordan 11 La Jolla/sd 11:47.62
11 Bohan, Rachel 9 Cathedral/sd 11:50.66
12 Steffen, Rachel 11 Coronado/sd 11:54.12
13 Flores, Cindy 12 Kearny/sd 11:56.01
14 Cremer, Christine 11 Cathedral/sd 11:56.67
15 Yim, Aeron 10 Coronado/sd 12:02.66
16 Roberts, Lauren 10 La Jolla/sd 12:11.91
17 Huffaker, Shelby 12 Univers C/Sd 12:20.04
18 MacNeil, Erin 9 Cathedral/sd 12:21.25
19 McCarrick, Riley 10 Vally Cnt/sd 12:27.29
20 Ferrell, Emma 9 Guajome Park 12:27.90
21 Jiao, Kristine 12 Montgomry/sd 12:30.72
22 Elmer, Michaela 10 Cathedral/sd 12:34.78
23 Saunders, Sydney 11 Santa Fe Ch /sd 12:40.52
24 Panek, Heidi 9 Escondido Charte 12:44.16
25 Aguilar, Rebekah 11 Imperial /sd 13:37.52
Event 218 Men 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lepe, Steven 12 Monte Vst/sd 9:39.21 B
2 Quiroz, Mark 11 Del Norte /sd 9:42.35 B
3 Diehr, Julius 10 La Jolla Cd/Sd 9:44.39 B
4 Kilman, Alex 11 Bishop's/sd 9:45.61 B
5 Inumerable, Eric 11 Del Norte /sd 9:52.27 B
6 Lopez, Miguel 12 Castle Pk/sd 9:54.34 B
7 Goulding, Callum 11 Canyon Crest/sd 9:54.85 B
8 Castillejos, David 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 9:57.04 B
9 Rodriguez, Rod 9 Vally Cnt/sd 9:57.20 B
10 Mock, Andrew 12 Cathedral/sd 9:57.87 B
11 Darwell, Reoh 11 El Capitan/sd 9:59.21 B
12 Halter, Chris 10 Bishop's/sd 10:02.08 B
13 Pinto, Matteo 11 Del Norte /sd 10:05.76
14 Rosario, Alejandro 12 Montgomry/sd 10:07.28
15 Jameson, Evan 10 Del Norte /sd 10:09.38
16 Gasparro, Michael 12 Clairemont/sd 10:11.18
17 Junge, Sam 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 10:13.40
18 Hoffman, Spencer 12 Del Norte /sd 10:14.55
19 Huang, Andrew 12 Canyon Crest/sd 10:14.73
20 Robey, Travis 12 Vally Cnt/sd 10:21.95
21 Hernendez, Jose 12 Madison /sd 10:22.01
22 Gomez, Jorge 11 El Capitan/sd 10:24.14
23 Bennett, Victor 11 Univers C/Sd 10:25.96
24 Rendon, Eddie 12 Holtville/sd 10:32.00
25 Ortega, Michael 12 High Tech High 10:47.09
26 Garcia, Michael 9 Central Union/sd 11:12.97
27 Beatty, Ben 11 Julian /sd 11:17.69
Event 219 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 La Jolla /sd SD 'A' 3:56.61 2 A
2 Del Norte /sd SD 'A' 3:58.96 3 A
3 Olympian /sd SD 'A' 4:05.24 1 B
4 University Cty/sd SD 'A' 4:05.98 1 B
5 Monte Vista /sd SD 'A' 4:09.43 3 B
6 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 'A' 4:09.56 2 B
7 Valley Center /sd SD 'A' 4:10.15 3 B
8 Central Union /sd SD 'A' 4:10.48 2 B
9 High Tech High SD 'A' 4:17.37 2 B
10 Castle Park /sd SD 'A' 4:19.98 3
11 Calvin Christian /sd SD 'A' 4:20.27 3
12 Academy of Olp /sd SD 'A' 4:21.32 2
13 Christian /sd SD 'A' 4:21.64 3
14 Pacific Ridge /sd 'A' 4:22.94 1
15 High Tech High (Cv) 'A' 4:23.79 1
16 Mater Dei /sd SD 'A' 4:24.73 1
17 Brawley /sd SD 'A' 4:25.37 1
18 Imperial /sd SD 'A' 4:30.21 3
19 Francis Parker /sd SD 'A' 4:31.31 2
20 Julian /sd SD 'A' 4:32.26 2
21 Montgomery /sd SD 'A' 4:34.69 2
22 Health Sciences High SD 'A' 4:39.98 2
-- Canyon Crest Academy /sd SD 'A' DNF 1
Event 220 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olympian /sd SD 'A' 3:24.42 1 A
2 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 'A' 3:26.22 1 A
3 Del Norte /sd SD 'A' 3:26.96 2 B
4 Valley Center /sd SD 'A' 3:28.13 3 B
5 El Capitan /sd SD 'A' 3:29.70 3 B
6 Central Union /sd SD 'A' 3:29.76 1 B
7 Castle Park /sd SD 'A' 3:29.77 3 B
8 Francis Parker /sd SD 'A' 3:29.88 2 B
9 Brawley /sd SD 'A' 3:30.24 2 B
10 Madison /sd SD 'A' 3:30.90 3
11 Calvin Christian /sd SD 'A' 3:30.99 1
12 St. Augustine /sd SD 'A' 3:31.36 3
13 Mt. Miguel /sd SD 'A' 3:33.42 3
14 The Bishop's School /sd SD 'A' 3:34.05 1
15 Canyon Crest Academy /sd SD 'A' 3:34.89 2
16 Christian /sd SD 'A' 3:38.76 2
17 San Dieguito Acad /sd SD 'A' 3:39.39 2
18 University Cty/sd SD 'A' 3:39.85 2
19 Mater Dei /sd SD 'A' 3:44.50 2
20 Mission Bay /sd SD 'A' 3:44.78 3
21 High Tech High SD 'A' 3:46.01 1
22 Palo Verde /sd SD 'A' 3:48.24 3
Event 223 Women Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Zlatic, Karly 12 La Jolla/sd 18-04.00 2.5 A
2 Dozier, Talisha 11 Mt Miguel/sd 17-11.00 0.8 A
3 Muhammad, Hadiyah 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 17-09.00 2.2 A
4 Cromer, Christina 11 Univers C/Sd 17-06.00 2.0 A
5 Shuler, Kylene 9 Julian /sd 17-03.50 +0.0 A
6 Caddell, Nicole 12 Christian/sd 16-10.75 2.0 A
7 Hopson, Madeline 11 Coronado/sd 16-10.00 1.8 A
8 Harmeyer, Jenna 10 La Jolla/sd 16-09.00 1.9 B
9 Gonzalez, Viviana 12 Mater Dei /sd 16-07.50 0.6 B
10 Phillips, Sarah 10 Cathedral/sd 16-05.50 1.4
11 Jones, Deozjane 12 Univers C/Sd 16-03.50 0.5
12 Piland, Jaia 10 Mission B/Sd 16-02.00 1.8
13 Connell, Charlotte 9 Vally Cnt/sd 16-01.50 1.9
14 Adams, Marteshia 11 Brawley /sd 16-00.50 1.5
15 Nealis, Hannah 9 Vally Cnt/sd 15-08.00 0.2
16 Barnes, Sydney 9 Olympian /sd 15-07.50 1.9
17 Abagat, Janica 11 Castle Pk/sd 15-06.25 -0.1
18 Harper, April 11 Maranatha Ch /sd 15-05.00 1.1
19 Yarbor, Brook 12 Christian/sd 15-04.50 2.0
20 Moynihan, Emily 10 Cathedral/sd 15-02.50 1.7
21 Biery, Kaylyn 11 El Capitan/sd 14-10.75 1.3
22 Salmons, Taylor 10 Francis Parker 14-10.00 1.6
23 Begin, Taylor 10 El Capitan/sd 14-08.25 1.9
24 Escamilla, Sasha 9 Health Sciences 14-05.50 2.5
25 Sakai, Maxine 9 Cathedral/sd 14-01.00 +0.0
26 Cole, Caitlin 11 Del Norte /sd 16-01.50 1.1
-- Pruitt, DaJavonn 12 Madison /sd DQ NWI
Event 228 Men Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wagenveld, Michael 11 Calvin C/ sd 14-04.00 A
2 Drammissi, Nick 12 El Capitan/sd 13-04.00 A
3 DeJong, Robert 12 Calvin C/ sd 12-10.00 B
4 Bingham, Kevin 11 Univers C/Sd J12-10.00 B
5 Rombach, Bobby 12 Canyon Crest/sd 12-04.00 B
6 Gold, Jack 12 Coronado/sd J12-04.00 B
7 Stout, Jacob 11 Calvin C/ sd J12-04.00 B
8 Davis, Brendan 12 Del Norte /sd J12-04.00 B
9 Ramsey, Elias 12 El Capitan/sd J12-04.00 B
10 Braunesreither, Jonathon 12 Olympian /sd 11-10.00
11 Jefferson, Andrew 12 Del Norte /sd J11-10.00
12 Temprendola, Peter 9 Cathedral/sd J11-10.00
13 Miller, Tim 11 La Jolla/sd J11-10.00
13 Dagastino, Frankie 10 St Agstn/sd J11-10.00
15 Helmstetter, Matthew 11 Coronado/sd 11-04.00
15 Shea, Andrew 11 Del Norte /sd 11-04.00
17 Hall, Hudson 10 Tri-City Ch J11-04.00
18 Olson, Ryan 12 Vally Cnt/sd J11-04.00
19 Carnes, Rex 12 Mt Miguel/sd J11-04.00
20 Bui, Kienan 10 Cathedral/sd 10-10.00
21 Dehnel, Matthew 12 El Capitan/sd J10-10.00
-- Vornsand, Adam 10 Univers C/Sd NH
-- Gomez, Andres 12 Mater Dei /sd NH
-- Watkins, Grady 10 Univers C/Sd NH
Event 231 Men Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ogundeji, Dotun 11 Madison /sd 54-08.00 A
2 Santos, Sebastian 12 Imperial /sd 51-03.75 A
3 Quigley, Gavin 12 St Agstn/sd 51-01.50 A
4 Vanderbilt, Jack 12 Christian/sd 49-08.50 A
5 Naotala, Joseph 12 Army&Navy/sd 48-11.00 B
6 Purifoy, Edward 10 Cathedral/sd 47-06.00 B
7 De Leon, Leonardo 12 Palo Verde/sd 45-11.50 B
8 Tarbert, Terrance 12 San Pasqual Acad 45-04.50 B
9 Quichocho, Jeremyah 10 El Capitan/sd 44-04.75 B
10 Duran, Ivan 10 Mater Dei /sd 44-03.50
11 Maldonado, Jorge 12 Vally Cnt/sd 43-06.50
12 Tominson, Devin 12 Madison /sd 43-05.50
13 Black, Norman 11 High Tech High 42-08.00
14 De Valle, John 11 Central Union/sd 42-05.00
15 Canaday, Donovan 12 Army&Navy/sd 42-01.50
16 Van de Grift, Jacob 10 Cathedral/sd 42-01.00
17 Aiono, Tanner 11 Francis Parker 41-03.00
18 Joyce, Adam 12 Del Norte /sd 41-01.50
19 Hutchinson, Chad 10 Imperial /sd 41-00.50
20 Alves, Mike 9 St Agstn/sd 40-00.50
21 Espinosa, Jordan 12 Brawley /sd 39-11.00
22 Curiel, Alex 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 39-10.00
23 Amparo, Timothy 11 Castle Pk/sd 39-04.50
24 Paredes, Austin 11 Vally Cnt/sd 39-03.50
25 Tsai, Daniel 12 Univers C/Sd 38-06.75
26 Guajardo, Will 11 Vally Cnt/sd 38-04.00
27 Hoyt, Kevin 11 El Capitan/sd 36-07.50
Event 221 Women High Jump Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Curry, Breanna 11 Univers C/Sd 5-07.00 A
2 Callahan, Abigail 11 Coronado/sd 5-03.00 A
3 Smith, Sierra 11 Coronado/sd J5-03.00 A
4 Knudsen, Natalie 10 Cathedral/sd 5-01.00 A
5 Williams, Arela 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd J5-01.00 A
6 Goulding, Irlanda 10 Coronado/sd 4-11.00 B
6 Kulhanek, Kristen Monte Vst/sd 4-11.00 B
6 Kulhanek, Kayla 12 Monte Vst/sd 4-11.00 B
6 Bequer, Christina 12 Palo Verde/sd 4-11.00 B
10 Hemphill, Fatia 12 Guajome Park J4-11.00
11 Fields, Emily 10 Cathedral/sd J4-11.00
12 Lusky, Katrina 10 Calvin C/ sd J4-11.00
13 Chavez, Sisi 9 Cathedral/sd J4-11.00
14 Jackson, Keeshawna 12 Castle Pk/sd 4-09.00
15 Padinske, Clara 9 Vally Cnt/sd J4-09.00
16 Elliot, Hannah 12 Julian /sd J4-09.00
17 Steel, Angela 11 Kearny/sd J4-09.00
18 Beatty, Charlie 12 Julian /sd J4-09.00
19 Pierce, Skyler 9 Cathedral/sd J4-09.00
20 McWhinney, Adana 10 La Jolla/sd 4-07.00
20 Silver, Kayla 11 Brawley /sd 4-07.00
20 Roberson, Satori 9 La Jolla/sd 4-07.00
23 Gamby, Angela 12 Southwest SD J4-07.00
23 Cook, Sara 10 Mtn. Emp/sd J4-07.00
25 Atun, Amy 11 Canyon Crest/sd J4-07.00
-- Nordland, Paige 9 Bishop's/sd NH
-- Lopez, Kim 11 Julian /sd NH
Event 229 Men Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Simpson, Alexander 12 Univers C/Sd 23-05.00 2.1 A
2 Carter, Chris 11 Imperial /sd 22-01.75 1.8 A
3 Nelson, Tyler 11 Del Norte /sd 22-00.25 1.9 A
4 LeBlanc, Kyle 11 Univers C/Sd 21-10.00 2.8 A
5 Walker, Jalen 12 Mt Miguel/sd 21-09.00 1.8 B
6 Abel, Dominque 11 Mt Miguel/sd 21-06.00 1.3 B
7 Hill, Cameron 10 Cathedral/sd 21-05.25 1.5 B
8 Jackson, Devon 12 Mt Miguel/sd 21-03.75 1.2 B
9 Nobel, Markel 9 Palo Verde/sd 20-11.00 1.7 B
10 Pham, Khan 11 Del Norte /sd 20-10.75 3.1
11 Bailey, Jake 10 Santa Fe Ch /sd 20-10.25 1.3
12 Battikha, Tanner 9 St Agstn/sd 20-07.50 2.4
13 Henderson, Brett 12 Vally Cnt/sd 20-07.25 1.9
14 Rozar, John 12 High Tech High 19-10.25 -0.6
15 Romero, Justin 12 Clairemont/sd 19-10.00 2.6
16 Walker, Thomas 11 Monte Vst/sd 19-09.50 1.8
17 Rettig, Dillion 11 El Capitan/sd 19-08.50 1.3
18 Kinsey, Asa 12 Montgomry/sd 19-08.00 1.4
19 Allenstein, Kevin 10 Guajome Park 19-07.50 1.1
20 Cromer, Christen 11 Univers C/Sd 19-03.25 1.1
21 Thomsen, Ryan 9 Calvin C/ sd 19-01.50 0.7
22 Aviu, Kava 11 Army&Navy/sd 18-07.50 +0.0
23 Santos, Kameron 10 Madison /sd 18-05.75 2.7
-- Comma, Lenny 12 Tri-City Ch ND NWI
Event 226 Women Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Maya 12 Francis Parker 122-09
2 Sierra, Vanessa 12 El Capitan/sd 116-06
3 Jackson, Teairah 10 Castle Pk/sd 113-01
4 Bell, Brooke 10 Calvin C/ sd 111-11
5 Montion, Sarah 10 Castle Pk/sd 107-03
6 Reilly, Savanna 11 Vally Cnt/sd 104-08
7 Pugal, Maegan 11 Del Norte /sd 104-07
8 Garcia, Marisol 11 Holtville/sd 102-03
9 Tausaga, Laulauga 9 Mt Miguel/sd 97-08
10 Bloom, Mary 12 Clairemont/sd 95-11
11 Gerace, Madison 12 Francis Parker 95-00
12 Moore, Olivia 12 Imperial /sd 94-06
13 Devitt, Allison 11 La Jolla/sd 90-04
14 Driver, Billie 12 Mater Dei /sd 87-09
15 Eastgate, Vanessa 12 El Capitan/sd 84-10
16 Armstrong, Angela 10 Vally Cnt/sd 83-01
17 Lavin, Michelle 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 81-08
18 You, Chynna 12 Montgomry/sd 81-05
19 Bogardt, Petra 11 Clairemont/sd 80-11
20 Morris, Valencia 11 Univers C/Sd 80-03
21 Lewis, Tierrah 10 Health Sciences 77-09
Event 222 Women Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tolda, Jady 12 Cathedral/sd 10-09.00 A
1 Bartsch, Lauren 11 Coronado/sd 10-09.00 A
3 Agnew, Madison 11 Univers C/Sd 9-03.00 B
3 Henderson, Victoria 12 Coronado/sd 9-03.00 B
3 Chute, Rosemarie 12 La Jolla/sd 9-03.00 B
6 Im, Lauren 12 Canyon Crest/sd 8-09.00 B
6 Bumbaugh, Jennifer 9 Cathedral/sd 8-09.00 B
6 Kulhanek, Kayla 12 Monte Vst/sd 8-09.00 B
9 Kimmel, Katharine 12 Bishop's/sd J8-09.00 B
9 Chandler, Clair 10 Cathedral/sd J8-09.00 B
11 Hempsey, Megan 11 Univers C/Sd J8-09.00
12 Mason, Mackenzie 10 Univers C/Sd 8-03.00
12 Gessl, Nicole 11 El Capitan/sd 8-03.00
12 Movellan, Marina 9 La Jolla/sd 8-03.00
12 Tuey, Amy 9 Del Norte /sd 8-03.00
16 Tan, Alicia 9 Univers C/Sd 7-09.00
16 Choi, Emma 10 Univers C/Sd 7-09.00
16 Klein, Elizabeth 11 Santana /sd 7-09.00
16 Wells, Rachel 10 Canyon Crest/sd 7-09.00
20 Cunning, Morgan 10 Cathedral/sd 7-03.00
-- Thomas, Kristina 12 Coronado/sd NH
Event 224 Women Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Cole, Caitlin 11 Del Norte /sd 37-03.00 0.7 A
2 Muhammad, Hadiyah 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 36-00.00 0.2 A
3 Nash, Olivia 9 Calvin C/ sd 35-05.50 1.5 A
4 Hickman, Miracl 11 Classical Acad 34-05.00 0.7 B
5 Hopson, Madeline 11 Coronado/sd 34-04.50 1.8 B
6 Chen, Ashley 11 Canyon Crest/sd 34-01.25 1.3 B
7 Roberson, Satori 9 La Jolla/sd 33-09.00 1.1 B
8 Lusky, Katrina 10 Calvin C/ sd 33-08.25 1.6 B
9 Barnes, Sydney 9 Olympian /sd 33-06.00 +0.0 B
10 Imperial, Pearl 10 Imperial /sd J33-06.00 0.2
11 Abagat, Janica 11 Castle Pk/sd 33-05.00 1.7
12 Phillips, Sarah 10 Cathedral/sd 33-00.50 0.5
13 McCabe, Juliana 10 Cathedral/sd 32-10.50 +0.0
14 Lopez, Izabel 10 Imperial /sd 32-09.50 1.4
14 Adams, Marteshia 11 Brawley /sd 32-09.50 1.7
16 Maeyski, Jasmine 12 Julian /sd 32-09.00 2.0
16 McWhinney, Adana 10 La Jolla/sd 32-09.00 1.1
18 Farley, Clare 11 La Jolla/sd 32-06.00 0.5
19 Jackson, Keeshawna 12 Castle Pk/sd 32-00.50 1.1
20 McNichall-Carter, Danama 12 Academy Olp /sd 31-09.50 -0.1
21 Nordling, Anya 9 Rock Academy 31-07.00 +0.0
22 Vo, Debbie 12 Tri-City Ch 31-06.50 0.8
23 Mullens, Morgan 10 Santana /sd 29-00.50 1.5
Event 227 Men High Jump Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Heartfield, D'Yronn 10 Mt Miguel/sd 6-03.00 A
2 Pritchett, Devonte 12 Univers C/Sd 6-01.00 A
3 Abrahms, Daniel 10 Cathedral/sd 5-11.00 B
3 Wetzel, Chad 12 Del Norte /sd 5-11.00 B
3 Vedire, Atiyota 12 Palo Verde/sd 5-11.00 B
3 Grey, Colin 12 Francis Parker 5-11.00 B
3 Rettig, Dillion 11 El Capitan/sd 5-11.00 B
8 Smith, Devin 11 El Capitan/sd 5-09.00 B
8 Braunesreither, Jonathon 12 Olympian /sd 5-09.00
8 Johnson, Myles 9 St Agstn/sd 5-09.00 B
8 Roderick, Brendan 10 Santana /sd 5-09.00
8 McKim, Brett 10 Coronado/sd 5-09.00
8 Frapwell, Kolten 12 Canyon Crest/sd 5-09.00 B
8 Cirillo, Jake 10 Julian /sd 5-09.00
15 Murphy, Dustin 12 Santana /sd 5-07.00
15 Avelino, Marcus 11 Univers C/Sd 5-07.00
15 Spiering, Robert 12 Christian/sd 5-07.00
15 Comma, Lenny 12 Tri-City Ch 5-07.00
19 Kuamoo, Jacob 12 Palo Verde/sd 5-00.00 B
-- Roth, Travis 10 High Tech High NH
-- Bakker, Mark 10 Calvin C/ sd NH
-- Carroll III, Veolis 10 Kearny/sd NH
Event 232 Men Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ogundeji, Dotun 11 Madison /sd 153-00 A
2 Todd, Steven 12 Kearny/sd 150-04 A
3 Black, Norman 11 High Tech High 144-03 B
4 Padilla, Paul 12 Olympian /sd 142-11 B
5 Navarrete, Oscar 12 Univers C/Sd 140-04 B
6 Quigley, Gavin 12 St Agstn/sd 135-09 B
7 Maldonado, Jorge 12 Vally Cnt/sd 134-04 B
8 Savusa, Samo 11 Madison /sd 134-01 B
9 Solitare, Sean 11 Olympian /sd 131-08 B
10 Tarbert, Terrance 12 San Pasqual Acad 124-09
11 Kuelbs, Daniel 12 Del Norte /sd 124-02
12 Agnes, Micah 9 High Tech High 124-00
13 Paredes, Austin 11 Vally Cnt/sd 123-05
14 Espinosa, Jordan 12 Brawley /sd 123-04
15 Polimadei, Dominic 12 Univers C/Sd 122-09
16 Holley, Brad 12 El Capitan/sd 120-05
17 Aiono, Tanner 11 Francis Parker 117-04
18 Hayden, Connor 11 La Jolla/sd 116-10
19 Alves, Mike 9 St Agstn/sd 114-06
20 Santos, Sebastian 12 Imperial /sd 113-01
21 Marsh, Alex 12 Guajome Park 113-00
22 Duran, Ivan 10 Mater Dei /sd 112-08
23 Amparo, Timothy 11 Castle Pk/sd 101-04
24 Marsters, Joshua 11 La Jolla/sd 100-01
-- Vanderbilt, Jack 12 Christian/sd ND
Event 230 Men Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kim, Minsung 12 Olympian /sd 44-01.50 1.5 A
2 Carter, Chris 11 Imperial /sd 43-05.25 1.3 A
3 Jackson, Devon 12 Mt Miguel/sd 43-01.00 0.6 A
4 Hill, Christian 11 Del Norte /sd 42-02.75 0.9 B
5 Woods, James 12 Olympian /sd 42-02.00 0.9 B
6 Smith, Devin 11 El Capitan/sd 42-00.00 1.8 B
7 Santos, Kameron 10 Madison /sd 41-08.00 0.2 B
8 Castro, Jordan 12 Univers C/Sd 41-07.50 0.7 B
9 Simington, Carter 10 La Jolla/sd 41-06.50 0.3 B
10 Cromer, Christen 11 Univers C/Sd 41-04.50 +0.0
11 Alvarado, Joshua 11 Mater Dei /sd 41-00.00 0.2
12 Godinez, Josh 12 Brawley /sd 40-11.25 0.6
13 Roderick, Brendan 10 Santana /sd 40-09.00 1.9
14 Jackson, Kahlil 12 Rock Academy 40-06.75 1.0
15 Hamilton, Anfernee 10 Kearny/sd 40-04.00 1.7
16 Thomsen, Ryan 9 Calvin C/ sd 39-09.25 0.8
17 Hill, Cameron 10 Cathedral/sd 39-08.50 0.5
18 McKim, Brett 10 Coronado/sd 39-07.50 2.1
19 Woodhall, Troy 12 Canyon Crest/sd 39-02.75 1.1
20 Scott, James 9 Madison /sd 38-04.75 0.7
21 Wilson, Daniel 12 High Tech High 35-04.75 1.1
-- Romero, Justin 12 Clairemont/sd ND NWI
Event 225 Women Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sierra, Vanessa 12 El Capitan/sd 39-09.00 A
2 Tausaga, Laulauga 9 Mt Miguel/sd 39-05.50 A
3 Mohamed, Khiya 9 Imperial /sd 37-05.75 A
4 Jackson, Teairah 10 Castle Pk/sd 35-08.00 B
5 Driver, Billie 12 Mater Dei /sd 34-02.25 B
6 Bell, Brooke 10 Calvin C/ sd 34-01.25 B
7 Jackson, Maya 12 Francis Parker 33-11.00 B
8 Reilly, Savanna 11 Vally Cnt/sd 33-05.75 B
9 Lewis, Tierrah 10 Health Sciences 31-11.00 B
10 Collins, Cydney 10 La Jolla Cd/Sd 31-08.25
11 Hansen-Estrada, Leslie 12 Clairemont/sd 31-07.00
12 Munoz, Lizette 10 Montgomry/sd 31-01.25
13 Moore, Olivia 12 Imperial /sd 30-03.75
14 Armstrong, Angela 10 Vally Cnt/sd 29-10.50
15 Eastgate, Vanessa 12 El Capitan/sd 29-09.00
16 Carley-Hilliard, Onjalis 10 Mission B/Sd 29-08.75
17 Montion, Sarah 10 Castle Pk/sd 29-06.00
18 Huggins, Chelsea 9 Julian /sd 29-04.75
19 Lasisih, Kamilah 11 Castle Pk/sd 28-05.50
20 Hadfield, Ashley 11 El Capitan/sd 28-05.00
21 Sanders, Bailey 9 Vally Cnt/sd 27-11.00
22 Bloom, Mary 12 Clairemont/sd 26-10.25
23 Bogardt, Petra 11 Clairemont/sd 26-07.50
24 Pugal, Maegan 11 Del Norte /sd 3-05.00
More news
1 comment(s)
|